Active
    Property Photos
    15 Bluebill Ave 406
    1. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    2. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    3. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    4. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    5. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    6. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    7. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    8. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    9. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    10. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    11. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    12. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    13. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    14. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    15. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    16. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    17. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    18. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,750

    Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Gorgeous remodel in this beautiful condo overlooking the ocean!Walking distance to the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach from this water view, two bedroom, two bath condominium.Unique beautiful view from the wrap around lanai with boats go by, or just enjoy the sights and sounds of the Gulf of Mexico. This is a great place to relax or entertain your family and friends. Community offers an large pool tennis court and social room. Great location that will allow you to enjoy all that Naples has to offer.Spacious Naples waterfront and beach area condo open floor plan with surrounding water views. Vanderbilt Surf Colony gated entry island peninsula near Wiggins Pass with quick drive to Mercato.1, 525 sq ft of the interior living space with beautiful views added to 1825 including screened in lanais. Rarely found gated community adjacent to Wiggins Pass Beach with bocce, pickelball, tennis, and large pool alongside Turkey Bay. Immokalee Road and go West of 41 and past the Dunes...west towards the beach becomes 111 the Avenue North
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076533 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 406
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $3,750
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Fresh Water, Intersecting Canal
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1823
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1525
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Community Boat Dock, Community Gulf Boat Access, Park, Pool, Community Room, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Levels: 11
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 406
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area, Mangroves, Partial Gulf, Preserve
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 827 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($8.29 / sqft )

    827 100th Ave N More Like This

    Newly updated one bedroom unit in Naples Park. Only 5 minutes to Mercato, bike ride to beach, and enjoy the perfect weather! Very well maintained in law unit will be the best priced around and it's su

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 543 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081815
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lohra Ballinger
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 815 Gulf Pavilion Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,500.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

    815 Gulf Pavilion Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available after March 15, 2026 for seasonal or annual lease, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience less than one mile from the beach. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1306 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002844
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 81 Emerald Woods Dr M8, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,200.00 ($3.11 / sqft )

    81 Emerald Woods Dr M8 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Condo WiFi Included Within Biking Distance to Vanderbilt Beach! Emerald Woods is centrally located convenient to all! Approximately 1 mile to the beach, this 2nd floor 2 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061585
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 Tanbark Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

    823 Tanbark Dr 101 More Like This

    You can enter the website of The Pelican Bay Foundation and learn about this unique community by entering Pelican Bay Foundation in your computers browser. Pelican Bay is a beautiful neighborhood, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005472
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 751 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,000.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    751 100th Ave N More Like This

    Available for January 2026 and for the 2027 season. Pet friendly. Lovely Naples Park POOL home approximately 1 mile from Vanderbilt Beach. The pool & spa are heated for your comfort. The master bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 912 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082268
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Alex Belan, LLC
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 856 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    856 98th Ave N More Like This

    Annual rental available in April 2026. Escape to paradise in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Naples Park, FL. Boasting a private heated pool, this delightful retreat p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009468
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 845 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,200.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    845 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    Available for annual rental only at this time. (annual fully furnished rate is $ 4,200). Stunning 2BR/2BA Villa in Prime Naples Location fully Furnished! Live the Naples lifestyle in one of the most s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1881 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072918
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Sam Cohen, LLC
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 749 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    749 105th Ave N More Like This

    Annual Rental Available April 1st 2026 Offered Furnished or Unfurnished(anything can be kept or removed) 3 Bedroom + Den Home with Heated Pool in Naples Park Experience the best of Naples living in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2382 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084243
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 101 Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,900.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    757 101 Ave N More Like This

    AVAILABLE June 20th December 2026, SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN NAPLES PARK! RENOVATED TURNKEY FURNISHED 3 bedroom 2 bath with 1 King and 2 Queen beds. Coastal beach house beautifully remodeled and professi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053387
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jill Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 305-405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,495.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 305-405 More Like This

    ** STUNNING BEACHSIDE TOWNHOUSE CONDO IN VANDERBILT TOWERS NAPLES, FL ** LOOKING FOR A LONG TERM TENANT **Experience coastal luxury living in this beautifully appointed, turnkey furnished two story t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012192
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap