Active
    Property Photos
    901 Egrets Run 4-102
    1. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    2. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    3. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    4. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    5. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    6. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    7. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    8. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    9. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    10. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    11. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    12. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    13. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    14. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    15. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    16. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    17. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    18. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    19. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    20. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    21. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    22. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    23. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    24. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    25. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    26. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    27. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 901 Egrets Run 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available season 2027.. Located in the wonderful pelican marsh community in egrets walk... Amenities include pool, four pickleball courts, bocce, fitness center, spa, and new outdoor restaurant and bar. Welcome to paradise, this beautiful remodeled and tastefully decorated condo offers highly desired furniture from rh restoration hardware, 3 bedrooms and 2 full new bathrooms, new stainless steel appliances, mostly new plank tile throughout, open kitchen concept great for entertaining including enclosed lanai sun room adding more square footage to enjoy this private preserve end unit first floor home. Location location location... This home is a quick walk to the pool and the residents enjoy their own private entrance walkthrough to the wonderful mercato hot spot full of great restaurants, the night life and up sale shopping. Only 5 minutes to the beach and all your shopping needs. Hurry and book now this gem will not last!!! Sorry no pets or exceptions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075889 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1986
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1986
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN MARSH
    • Parcel Number: 30850000521
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4-102
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 806, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 806 More Like This

    Experience Paradise at Regatta! This bright and sunny 8th floor end unit features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a cozy den, offering plenty of space to relax and unwind. The tropical furnishings, fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081778
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083028
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6525 Valen Way D-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($8.92 / sqft )

    6525 Valen Way D-302 More Like This

    Gorgeous garden and fountain views from this third floor 3 bedroom 2 bath Valencia condominium. This wonderful property features 12 foot ceilings, upgraded living room flooring, upgraded kitchen and b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077835
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5899 Chanteclair Dr 226, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($7.30 / sqft )

    5899 Chanteclair Dr 226 More Like This

    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. A tasteful interior design featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077831
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Serendipity Dr 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    505 Serendipity Dr 505 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor/2 story, 2 bedroom plus den, 3 full baths, in this desirable location of Serendipity in Pelican Bay. Master bedroom and Den are located on the first floor and 2nd floor is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077269
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap