Active
    Property Photos
    4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    1. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    2. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    3. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    4. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    5. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    6. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    7. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    8. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    9. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    10. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    11. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    12. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    13. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    14. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    15. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    16. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    17. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    18. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    19. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    20. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    21. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    22. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    23. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    24. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    25. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    26. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    27. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    28. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    29. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    30. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    31. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    32. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    33. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    34. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    35. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    36. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    37. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    38. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    39. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    40. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    41. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    42. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    43. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    44. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    45. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    46. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    47. Image 0 For 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $520,000

    Address: 4546 Arboretum Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Bright & Private end unit 2 BR + DEN Condo No Neighbor to the right so you have an open landscape view outside the breakfast nook windows, not another villa. And no one above! Discover your new home in this beautifully maintained 2023 end unit Turn key furnished home, offering extra privacy and abundant natural light from the extra side windows. With no neighbors on one side, this one floor, 2 bedroom + den/flex space, 2 bathroom residence is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step inside to an open concept living area with stylish lighting, Quartz countertops throughout, glass backsplash and upgraded tile flooring. The kitchen features a large island ideal for gatherings and upgraded stainless steel Whirlpool appliance package. The private patio features tropical landscaping with no other condos to the right. The master bath features dual sinks and a beautifully tiled walk in shower. Enjoy resort style living just minutes from everything Naples has to offer: Minutes to the amazing National Pickleball Center, Naples Botanical Garden, Rebeccas upscale Restaurant & Bar, the Celebration Food Truck Pavilion with a waterfront bar & live music and several other local restaurants. And just 10 minutes to world class 5th Avenue & 3rd Street shopping, dining, and the famous white sandy beaches! Walking distance to the Community club room which includes a resort style pool & hot tub, fitness center, BBQ and Fire pit all overlooking a large beautiful lake! Plus, a dog park for your furry friends. Dont miss the chance to own this rarely available end unit in one of Naples most desirable and upcoming locations! Bonus: This community was re mapped in 2024 by FEMA, and is not in a mandated flood zone. Pets allowed!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070251 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4546 Arboretum Cir 104
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $520,000
    • Price sqft: $237
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2193
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1446
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7848
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ARBORETUM
    • Parcel Number: 22353000201
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 104
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 Aintree Ln A204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

    2847 Aintree Ln A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with water views from most rooms. Move in condition. Hurricane window in master bedroom. Hurricane shutters throughout. New refrigerator with 3 year warranty. New garbage disposal.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014578
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Aintree Ln B202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($198.11 / sqft )

    2839 Aintree Ln B202 More Like This

    Lakefront Living. Gorgeous Views and Sunsets over the 30+ Acre Fresh Water Lake. Top Floor spacious 3 br 2.5 bath Condo with 1 car private attached garage. Desirable Kings Lake location. Serene commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077420
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 Lee St , NAPLES, FL 34112
    $599,900.00 ($229.58 / sqft )

    2500 Lee St More Like This

    Unique location close to 5th ave south and all of downtown happenings. Art in the park, dining, less than 5 minutes away. Private back street with water views. Live full time or air b+b. This oasis ha

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009356
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4688 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $549,000.00 ($236.33 / sqft )

    4688 Arboretum Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience life at Arboretum, a modern coastal community ideally in Naples' thriving Bayshore Arts District, an energetic, accessible neighborhood celebrated for its creative spirit, acclaimed dining

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002232
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Sexson, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4721 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $540,000.00 ($232.46 / sqft )

    4721 Arboretum Cir 201 More Like This

    If your dream is to find a home that allows you to watch the sunset every night from your private lanai, overlooking the water, two miles from downtown, with low HOA fees you just found it! Welco

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004434
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Leeann Iacino, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2318 Marquesa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $575,000.00 ($257.62 / sqft )

    2318 Marquesa Cir More Like This

    Welcome to 2318 Marquesa Circle! This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. As you enter, you are greeted by quality finishes including updated flooring, crown molding throughout, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013892
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2053 Crown Pointe Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $569,000.00 ($244.42 / sqft )

    2053 Crown Pointe Blvd Green Listing More Like This

    This 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath single family home in Crown Pointe offers 1,994 SF of living space with a private pool and a floor plan that works well for both everyday living and entertaining. The h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2328 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014988
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Galen Gonzalez
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Payne Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $575,000.00 ($236.33 / sqft )

    108 Payne Ct More Like This

    Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the Lakewood community, this home offers privacy while being just minutes from downtown Naples and the beaches. Overlooking a beautiful lake, the large, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000457
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Gregory Blackburn
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2609 Seychelles Cir 1607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $569,900.00 ($238.75 / sqft )

    2609 Seychelles Cir 1607 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and abundant natural light from this beautifully appointed residence, ideally with desired southern exposure. In the peaceful enclave of Seychelles, the thoughtfully designed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003157
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3262 Andrews Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $539,900.00 ($134.17 / sqft )

    3262 Andrews Ave More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL!!! This modern elevated single family residence is showcased with professional landscape lighting & tucked away at the end of a quiet street overlooking a beautiful canal within the Bay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4024 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029956
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Dana Mosholder
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap