Active
    Property Photos
    9115 Strada Pl 5511
    1. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    2. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    3. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    4. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    5. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    6. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    7. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    8. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    9. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    10. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    11. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    12. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    13. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    14. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    15. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    16. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    17. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    18. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    19. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    20. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    21. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    22. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    23. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    24. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    25. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    26. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    27. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    28. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    29. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    30. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    31. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    32. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    33. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    34. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    35. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    36. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    37. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    38. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5511, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225068575 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5511
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 1435
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
    • Living Area: 1435
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, See Remarks, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 5511
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Annual rental for $12000 per month starting in May 2026. $15000 per month for next season. Not available January 1st through April 30th, 2026. Call with any availability questions. Escap

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008891
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Sindo Valentin
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 306 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Completely Renovated Walking Distance to the Beach! Regatta is one of the most sought after rental properties in Naples. The location on the Bay has shopping, restaurants, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001581
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 302 More Like This

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terrace condo with breathtaking bay views and over 600 sq. ft. of private outdoor living spaceperfect for sunset cocktails, family dinners, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069078
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1404 More Like This

    ***Rented Jan, Feb March 2026***Discover the allure of elevated living in this 3bed/2 full bath, 14th floor Pelican Bay condo, where breathtaking vistas of the Gulf of Mexico await you at every turn.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057795
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Wendy Garber
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap