Active
    Property Photos
    791 94th Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 791 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Naples Park Pet Friendly, Private Pool, Vacation Home Welcome to an exclusive vacation destination with our unique Triple Clean promise. This spectacular, cozy single family home in Naples Park, has been designed & furnished with your comfort and enjoyment in mind. We invite you to enjoy our Sparkling Private Heated Pool and Hot Tub, comfortable accommodations, and many outdoor activities that Naples has to offer nearby. The home sits on a private, fenced in lot with a stunning outdoor space featuring a freeform pool with a Baja sun shelf and a raised spillover spa / Hot Tub. This is is your Chance to stay in the most desired area in the Vanderbilt / Naples Park area! This single story home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, a private back yard and a Private Heated Pool & Spa. The owners have provided an outdoor grill, a High Chair for the little ones, Bicycles, Beach Chairs, Beach Towels & an Umbrella for your trips to the beach. There is also a beautiful, spacious backyard and a poolside dining area for your use and enjoyment. This home is a 1.4 Mile Bike Ride, or a 6 Minute drive to both Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins State Park Beach and you are only minutes from the infamous Ritz Carlton! Enjoy fine dining & shopping at the famous Mercato and Waterside Shops. This neighborhood is strategically located to US 41, is 30 minutes from the Fort Myers airport and is 15 minutes to the gorgeous 5th Avenue located in Downtown Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066233 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 791 94th Ave N
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 1400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1400
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Concrete
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lambiance Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

    200 Lambiance Cir 101 More Like This

    Rented for season 2025. Sunny lake views from comfortable first floor condo in much loved community. Single car garage, eat in kitchen, king in master twins in guest. Close to the pool and social cent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073913
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404 More Like This

    New on the Seasonal Market! Magnificent panoramic views of the Golf course and Lake truly a beautiful view. Approximately 2/10 mile to the Beach Access and Tram. This 2 bedroom/ 2 bath residence has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077138
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6537 Marissa Loop 10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($6.07 / sqft )

    6537 Marissa Loop 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charmimg sw lake and sunset views from lovely home in heart of pelican bay near beach access and close to tram. Large lanai and viewing west over the lake and pool. Master has king bed and guest bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056058
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.52 / sqft )

    10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121 More Like This

    Available April 2026 and Winter of 2027! Welcome to Vanderbilt Bay where tranquil bayfront sunrises and golden Gulf sunsets frame each day in effortless coastal elegance. This spacious two bedroom re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004993
    2. Provided by Alpizar & Company, LLC
    3. Contact Robert Alpizar
    4. 239-438-1102
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Barrington Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    7046 Barrington Cir 202 More Like This

    This newly renovated, 2 bedroom + a den with beautiful tile throughout is being offered fully turnkey with a transferable membership to all of Pelican Bay's finest amenities, including, but not limite

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005240
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap