Active
    Property Photos
    123 Palm Dr 2862
    1. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    2. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    3. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    4. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    5. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    6. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    7. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    8. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    9. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    10. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    11. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    12. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    13. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    14. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    15. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    16. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    17. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    18. Image 0 For 123 Palm Dr 2862
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $220,000

    Address: 123 Palm Dr 2862, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Just few minutes away from beautiful downtown of Naples Fl and world famous white sand beaches this two bedroom two bathroom condo is perfectly positioned for your permanent residence or investment property! Overlooking the Glades golf course (without paying the high golf course fees) has Easter exposure from your screened in lanai and master bedroom!Property is on second floor ,very generously appointed with car port and extra storage for your convenience Walking distance to New Publix,Gym Walllmart ,Starbucks many restaurants and places for your enjoyment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066045 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 123 Palm Dr 2862
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $220,000
    • Price sqft: $191
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1150
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1000
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7688
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: SUNRISE
    • Parcel Number: 63250480006
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2862
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4924 Hawaii Blvd 5, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($157.14 / sqft )

    4924 Hawaii Blvd 5 More Like This

    Wonderful opportunity to own income producing 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome that is rented with full term tenant !A town home is all about the style Brand new bath and kitchen renovation was just complet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074164
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Saint Tropez Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,900.00 ($139.93 / sqft )

    6 Saint Tropez Dr More Like This

    Come view this beautiful updated home located in the heart of Naples with close proximity to stores and the Naples beaches, this home provides affordability at its finest and owning your land at the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060504
    2. Provided by Florida Global Professional
    3. Contact Juan Ramirez
    4. (239) 390-9024
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3832 Snowflake Ln 1207, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $254,900.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

    3832 Snowflake Ln 1207 More Like This

    Winterpark is a hidden gem with a very desirable location... Only 2 3 miles to bayfront, 5th ave, downtown restaurants and shops, and the beaches... 2 bdrm 2 bath first floor unit with large screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005257
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Lisa Giuttari, LLC
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 147 Harrison Rd 1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $205,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

    147 Harrison Rd 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location! Location,! Location! Stunning water and golf course views abundant with bird life and panoramic sunsets. High impact glass Master bedroom on suite.and has sliders to the lanai to step out

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002078
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Heather Zurlo
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4100 Looking Glass Ln 3002, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,900.00 ($196.30 / sqft )

    4100 Looking Glass Ln 3002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this spacious second floor corner condo in beautiful Naples. Featuring vaulted ceilings and serene garden views, this light filled residen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1324 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009042
    2. Provided by Saggio Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Ilens Sanchez
    4. 239-352-5353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Ice Castle Way 3306, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $250,000.00 ($188.54 / sqft )

    4031 Ice Castle Way 3306 More Like This

    Nicely appointed 2ND FLOOR UNIT with screened in deck. Ready to move in. Newer refrigerator and Range in kitchen. A/C is 3 years old. Extensive amenities in the complex including, Tennis Courts, Pickl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011974
    2. Provided by Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    3. Contact J Wivell
    4. 239-430-1700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 Harrison Rd H2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,000.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

    186 Harrison Rd H2 More Like This

    Beautiful Glades Golf & Country Club villa with SW exposure lake view. The Spanish style villa offers 2 bedroom / 2 bath and a large (new 2026) roofed in open lanai overlooking the lake. The newly ren

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001525
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 207 Palm Dr 207-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

    207 Palm Dr 207-2 More Like This

    Stunning Fully Renovated Turnkey Condo in Naples Welcome to this beautifully remodeled second floor residence offering modern coastal elegance and true move in ready convenience. This spacious 2 bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001088
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Libet Orozco
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5965 Bloomfield Cir B306, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,000.00 ($199.23 / sqft )

    5965 Bloomfield Cir B306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to Market in Royal Wood @ Bloomfield Village. This TURNKEY FURNISHED third floor two bedroom, two bath condo with one car detached CARPORT is move in ready. Seldom lived in or rented has a peacefu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077075
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1833 Courtyard Way E204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,000.00 ($207.20 / sqft )

    1833 Courtyard Way E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Make your move to this bright and airy treehouse of a home!! Incredible breezes and view! Step inside this eye catching top floor residence with its high volume tray ceilings, clean white walls, pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002567
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Missy Shumake
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap