Active
    Property Photos
    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    1. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    2. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    3. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    4. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    5. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    6. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    7. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    8. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    9. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    10. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    11. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    12. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    13. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    14. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    15. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    16. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    17. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    18. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    19. Image 0 For 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened & glassed enclosed lanai. Corner residence boasting expansive living area of over 1700 square feet of air conditioned space (and that does not even take into consideration the glassed in lanai that can be included into the comfortably climate controlled living area as well). Split floor plan offers privacy to all guests. Solid surface flooring throughout all living areas with beige barber carpeting in the bedrooms. The living room combination consists of a sofa and two chairs. The wood dining room table seats six. Every creature comfort has been provided to make a tenant's stay more convenient and enjoyable. Amenities to Willowbrook include a heated pool & spa and social club room. Enjoy the world class amenities of Pelican Bay including two private casual beachfront restaurants, beach shuttle, beach chair & umbrella set up service, tennis club (pay per play), community fitness center, walking trails and more. * This residence is available seasonally or annually furnished.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225064243 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1851
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1701
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, None, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 82615002149
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1503
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lambiance Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

    200 Lambiance Cir 101 More Like This

    Rented for season 2025. Sunny lake views from comfortable first floor condo in much loved community. Single car garage, eat in kitchen, king in master twins in guest. Close to the pool and social cent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073913
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404 More Like This

    New on the Seasonal Market! Magnificent panoramic views of the Golf course and Lake truly a beautiful view. Approximately 2/10 mile to the Beach Access and Tram. This 2 bedroom/ 2 bath residence has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077138
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 791 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.43 / sqft )

    791 94th Ave N More Like This

    Naples Park Pet Friendly, Private Pool, Vacation Home Welcome to an exclusive vacation destination with our unique Triple Clean promise. This spectacular, cozy single family home in Naples Park, has

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066233
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6537 Marissa Loop 10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($6.07 / sqft )

    6537 Marissa Loop 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charmimg sw lake and sunset views from lovely home in heart of pelican bay near beach access and close to tram. Large lanai and viewing west over the lake and pool. Master has king bed and guest bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056058
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.52 / sqft )

    10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121 More Like This

    Available April 2026 and Winter of 2027! Welcome to Vanderbilt Bay where tranquil bayfront sunrises and golden Gulf sunsets frame each day in effortless coastal elegance. This spacious two bedroom re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004993
    2. Provided by Alpizar & Company, LLC
    3. Contact Robert Alpizar
    4. 239-438-1102
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Barrington Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    7046 Barrington Cir 202 More Like This

    This newly renovated, 2 bedroom + a den with beautiful tile throughout is being offered fully turnkey with a transferable membership to all of Pelican Bay's finest amenities, including, but not limite

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005240
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap