Active
    Property Photos
    712 108th Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    23. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    24. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    25. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    26. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    27. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    28. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    29. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    30. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    31. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    32. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    33. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    34. Image 0 For 712 108th Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,500

    Address: 712 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    HEATED POOL with water feature Single Family Vacation Home with southern exposure on the pool for full sun and within walking / biking distance to Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins State Beach Park. Clean, newer construction, well maintained and fully equipped with everything you need to enjoy a memorable vacation in Paradise. The central location is nearby Mercato (restaurants, bars, nightlife, movie theater, shops, boutiques and Whole Foods) and Pavilion (restaurants, bars, Naples Cyclery bike shop, Royal Scoop Ice Cream and LA Fitness) and Pelican Bay Marketplace (more restaurants, pharmacy, shops. and Publix Grocery Store) as well as tennis courts, pickle ball courts, county library, conveniences and more. High ceilings throughout with lots of natural light, indoor and outdoor dining tables, two car garage, well landscaped and total privacy in the backyard. Pet friendly case by case.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225063684 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 712 108th Ave N
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $12,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2599
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1997
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, None, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62423940002
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 806, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 806 More Like This

    Experience Paradise at Regatta! This bright and sunny 8th floor end unit features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a cozy den, offering plenty of space to relax and unwind. The tropical furnishings, fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081778
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 313, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($9.30 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 313 More Like This

    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. Casual and comfortable, this tastefully renovated, well fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    511 91st Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to "The Turtle Nest." You cannot rent a closer property in Naples Park to the beach. It is a 7 minute walk to the beach! This is a 2 story new construction home ready for a beach lovers ulti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3753 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076429
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.55 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402 More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath beach front unit available for season 2027! This home has been totally renovated and boasts an amazing gourmet kitchen with all new appliances and beautiful furnishings. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085053
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 302 More Like This

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terrace condo with breathtaking bay views and over 600 sq. ft. of private outdoor living spaceperfect for sunset cocktails, family dinners, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069078
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap