Active
    Property Photos
    9115 Strada Pl 5312
    1. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    2. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    3. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    4. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    5. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    6. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    7. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    8. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    9. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    10. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    11. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    12. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    13. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    14. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    15. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    16. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    17. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    18. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    19. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    20. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    21. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    22. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    23. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    24. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    25. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    26. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    27. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    28. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    29. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,099,000

    Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5312, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Luxury, comfort and convenience converge in one of Naples sought after urban destinations. All the updates have been completed there is noting to do but move right in. This impeccably appointed fully furnished residence is the epitome of upscale living, boasting designer curated interiors and sophisticated upgrades throughout. Go inside to discover beautiful new furnishings, updated flooring and custom lighting that set the tone for effortless elegance. The home features two expansive en suite bedrooms, with custom built cabinetry, and generous walk in closetsan oasis of comfort and tranquility. Both en suite baths are masterfully finished with oversized glass showers, luxurious soaking tub, and premium fixtures, offering spa inspired relaxation right at home. The gourmet kitchen has been updated with rich cabinetry, tiled backsplash, stainless steel appliances, gorgeous quartz countertops, gas cooktop and a pantry. A breakfast bar with seating invites casual dining and conversation. The sun drenched living and dining areas flow seamlessly onto a private balcony ideal for entertaining or enjoying stellar sunset views over the Central Piazza of Mercato. Additional highlights include new HVAC and water heater, two assigned covered garage parking spaces and climate controlled storage unit on your same floor. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a private rooftop retreat featuring a resort style 52 foot sparkling swimming pool and spa, a state of the art fitness center, renovated clubhouse with catering kitchen, an indoor and outdoor bar area, Viking gas grills and a firepit seating area making this the ultimate place for entertaining guests. This is a pet friendly building that has a rooftop fenced in dog park. All this, just close to Naples finest dining, shopping, entertainment, Whole Foods and pristine Gulf beaches. This is more than a home, its a lifestyle of elevated urban sophistication.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225062665 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5312
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,099,000
    • Price sqft: $746
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1474
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1474
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Open, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20800
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Parcel Number: 74975000446
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 5312
    • View: Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 538 106th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($757.43 / sqft )

    538 106th Ave N More Like This

    Discover your ideal Florida retreat in the highly sought after Naples Park 500 Block! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home seamlessly blends modern elegance with laid back coastal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007918
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,100,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 502 More Like This

    Step into refined coastal living with this beautifully expanded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious St. Laurent high rise. Boasting approximately 1,640 square feet of living space, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090477
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,150,000.00 ($666.28 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V303 More Like This

    Directly across the Naples Ritz Carlton Beach resort! Ready to move in to warm, sunny Naples with min 250 days of sunshine and ranked as one of the happiest and healthiest communities. How many people

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067269
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $990,000.00 ($471.43 / sqft )

    683 102nd Ave N More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN NAPLES PARK! No association rules and fees ! Pets friendly ! Move in ready and priced to sell the home is in a prime location west of U.S. 41 just .5 miles to Mercatos upscale restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224027135
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.29 / sqft )

    823 96th Ave N More Like This

    Discover a remarkable opportunity to own a beautifully renovated, turnkey furnished single family home just steps from the beach! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an expansive 1,60

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011321
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap