Active
    Property Photos
    433 Riviera Blvd W
    1. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    2. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    3. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    4. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    5. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    6. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    7. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    8. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    9. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    10. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    11. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    12. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    13. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    14. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    15. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    16. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    17. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    18. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    19. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    20. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    21. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    22. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    23. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    24. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    25. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    26. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    27. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    28. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    29. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    30. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    31. Image 0 For 433 Riviera Blvd W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $294,900

    Address: 433 Riviera Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    This beautiful manufactured home features bright interiors that are inviting and spacious. The fresh paint throughout enhances the modern feel, giving it a clean and polished look. The open floor plan maximizes space and light, making it perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. It's ready for immediate occupancy, allowing you to move in and start enjoying your new home right away. This combination of aesthetics and functionality makes it an ideal place to settle down comfortably.You will love the patio and backyard, which are ideal for relaxing days and tranquil evenings. Picture yourself sipping your morning coffee on the patio, soaking in the sunshine, or unwinding with a good book surrounded by the beauty of nature! Home also features newer AC, fresh paint througout and newer roof! So dont hesitate to schedule your private tour now!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225059230 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 433 Riviera Blvd W
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $294,900
    • Price sqft: $256
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1152
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1152
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1540
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets
    • Area Major: RIVIERA GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 70124800006
    • Style: Ranch, Manufactured
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 26
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,900.00 ($234.36 / sqft )

    7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332 More Like This

    What a great view from this beautiful third floor, 2/2 Brookside condo that overlooks the gazebo, Lake and golf course. Very open floor plan, it features granite kitchen and baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068654
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Barbara Lewis
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5975 Bloomfield Cir C302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    5975 Bloomfield Cir C302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely Third Floor Two Bedroom Two Bath condo located in Bloomfield Ridge at Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. Common Elevator leads you to this Turnkey Furnished Condo overlooking the Golf Course and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001266
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5767 Deauville Cir D305, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($219.14 / sqft )

    5767 Deauville Cir D305 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious two bedroom, two bath condo located in the desirable Deauville Lake Club. This wide floor plan offers soaring cathedral ceilings and serene golf cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083763
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jacqueline Aquilio
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2031 Pine Isle Ln 2031, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($260.39 / sqft )

    2031 Pine Isle Ln 2031 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly desirable Boca Ciega Manor community of Naples. Showcasing elegant new flooring, freshly painted interiors, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001842
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Samuel Cordos
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 344 Charlemagne Blvd F203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $274,900.00 ($232.57 / sqft )

    344 Charlemagne Blvd F203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience peaceful lake views and relaxed Southwest Florida living in this beautifully updated condo in the highly desired 55+ community of Fountains II. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a function

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1182 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084183
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Amanda Barcenas
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 217 Yorkshire Ct 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $330,000.00 ($242.83 / sqft )

    217 Yorkshire Ct 2 More Like This

    This beautifully situated detached villa, just 5 minutes from Naples' famous white sand beaches, boasts an expansive layout, with new roof, new impact resistant windows, quartz countertops, wooden cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062476
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Norma Fernandez, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1814 Kings Lake Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $299,999.00 ($204.78 / sqft )

    1814 Kings Lake Blvd 201 More Like This

    Located in the desirable Hampton at Kings Lake community this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a spacious den offers comfortable living in a peaceful, private setting. Situated on the second floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1465 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081036
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Kimberly Tello
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5980 Amherst Dr D202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    5980 Amherst Dr D202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT and MOTIVATED SELLER in the Bundled Golf Course Community of Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. Great Clubhouse, Convenient Location to Downtown Naples and Short Drive to Marco Island

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034256
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3655 Amberly Cir A107, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    3655 Amberly Cir A107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller in Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. First Floor Two Bedroom, Two Bath Condo has been completely renovated with New Luxury Vinyl Tile Throughout. Remodeled Kitchen and Baths. New Pain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064678
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2050 Crown Pointe Blvd C112, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $284,900.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

    2050 Crown Pointe Blvd C112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sit on your lanai and enjoy the lake view and fountain from your comfortable, partially updated well maintained condo with easy access to downtown and beaches. Well furnished, and updated guest bath,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009558
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jim Scartz
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap