Active
    Property Photos
    6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    1. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    2. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    3. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    4. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    5. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    6. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    7. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    8. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    9. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    10. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    11. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,400,000

    Address: 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION Epique, a boutique tower, is 19 stories offering 68 spacious residences and is being created for those who appreciate luxurious residences with exquisite design and technological innovations. This estate residence offers over 4000 sq. ft and boasts 10ft. ceilings with floor to ceiling glass windows creating breathtaking views. Located in prestige Pelican Bay, Epique is the final iconic tower to be completed. Epique, quite simply, is like no other high rise in Naples, it represents the very definition of relaxed luxury. Ideally located near the beach tram station, for quick shuttle to the beach club or enjoy a beautiful nature walk in just minutes. The gourmet kitchen includes wolf cook tops w/natural gas and subzero appliances. Epique, a state of the art building, offers concierge services, 24 hr staff, a private Dining Club and outdoor lounge area. The latest fitness equipment and peloton bikes, steam, sauna, and cold plunge bath. Handsomely appointed gaming lounge, theater room, conference room and more. Enjoy state of the art amenities within the community of Pelican Bay; 2 private beach clubs with dining, chairs, and umbrellas, 2 tennis centers, Fitness, Pickleball (being built), wellness center and more.... Enjoy shopping, dining all within minutes of Epique. All photos are renderings of Epique.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225055768 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $8,400,000
    • Price sqft: $1,983
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 4237
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 4008
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Load Space, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 53379
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Warming Tray, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Multi Phone Lines, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Wheel Chair Access
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 703
    • View: Gulf, Mangroves
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 256 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,695,000.00 ($797.99 / sqft )

    256 Trade Winds Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a NEW and FULLY FURNISHED Gulf Access waterfront masterpiece located in one of Naples' premier and highly sought after communities. Perfectly SOUTH facing with breathtaking bay views and q

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 9643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082558
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Gina Nigmatullina
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 328 Sedgwick Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,700,000.00 ($907.59 / sqft )

    328 Sedgwick Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in prestigious Bay Colony Shores, this extensively renovated estate sits on an over sized .39 acre homesite with coveted south eastern exposure and offers an excepti

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8484 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011896
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 469 Germain Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($875.51 / sqft )

    469 Germain Ave More Like This

    A stunning waterfront masterpiece in Conners at Vanderbilt Beach, this newly complete 2023 custom residence captures the essence of modern coastal living. Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, i

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8852 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078087
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maggie Ives
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 Bobwhite Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($1,167.34 / sqft )

    702 Bobwhite Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exquisitely designed British West Indies home, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped cul de sac in the heart of Pelican Bay, this residence o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036920
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6955 Verde Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,900,000.00 ($621.61 / sqft )

    6955 Verde Way More Like This

    Set within one of Pelican Bays most exclusive gated enclaves, this remarkable estate occupies more than an acre along the golf course and delivers a level of privacy and resort style living rarely fou

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 12709 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.19 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Cajeput Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($999.38 / sqft )

    154 Cajeput Dr More Like This

    Set behind a curtain of mature landscaping and shimmering water, 154 Cajeput Drive presents a rare and compelling opportunity to create a legacy estate within the heart of Pine Ridge Estates. Spanning

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 8000 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.87 acres
    1. MLSID: 226003561
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 656 Hickory Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($402.49 / sqft )

    656 Hickory Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    656 Hickory Road in Pine Ridge Estates captures the essence of refined Naples livingan expansive, fully developed two acre compound where every element is designed for both grand entertaining and effo

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 19864 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225074817
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 489 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($1,106.88 / sqft )

    489 Heron Ave More Like This

    This Conners Vanderbilt new construction 5 bedroom plus flex room, 6 full, and 2 half bath home offers it all: located on extra wide 92' canal lot with new taller sea wall and new dock will feature a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224077274
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 707 Buttonbush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,950,000.00 ($1,339.02 / sqft )

    707 Buttonbush Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Perfectly positioned in one of Naples most coveted communities, this under construction estate by Fox Premier Builders redefi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 6684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050198
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Gina Nigmatullina
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 493 Carica Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,995,000.00 ($928.76 / sqft )

    493 Carica Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    A showcase of modern elegance, this custom two story residence was thoughtfully crafted with architectural excellence by Boyott Design. Nestled in prestigious Pine Ridge, the home embodies exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 9685 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.02 acres
    1. MLSID: 225046903
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lana Webb
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap