Active
    Property Photos
    10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    1. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    2. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    3. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    4. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    5. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    6. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    7. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    8. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    9. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    10. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    11. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    12. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    13. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    14. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    15. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    16. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    17. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    18. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    19. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    20. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    21. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    22. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    23. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    24. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    25. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    26. Image 0 For 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,195,000

    Address: 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Step into this residence and enjoy views of both the Gulf and the bay the moment you walk through the door. This updated three bedroom two bath condo checks every box. Located on the top floor with high ceilings and an optional boat slip, the unit offers an ideal blend of luxury, lifestyle, and convenience. Begin your mornings watching dolphins in the back bay, and end your days with picture perfect sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico. Beach access is directly across the street, making it effortless to enjoy the sand and surf. Monte Carlo is a gated, low density, and beautifully maintained community on Gulf Shore with low HOA fees. The entire residence has been completely remodeled and upgraded with care, creating a space that feels modern, comfortable, and move in ready. Community amenities include a pool, tennis, pickleball, and a covered parking space. You will not find a better value at this price point. Walking distance to La Playa, the Ritz Carlton, and the Turtle Club. This is a rare opportunity and this condo will not last.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225006190 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $1,195,000
    • Price sqft: $830
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1440
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Lift, Dock Deeded, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Concrete
    • Living Area: 1440
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13316
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555000647
    • Style: Penthouse, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: B-302
    • View: Bay, Gulf
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,349,000.00 ($652.95 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Expertly and thoughtfully designed floor plan that gives optimal natural light and elbow room defines this 2+den, 3 full bath residence. All workmanship and components are of superior quality and the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012670
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kathy Hughes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($747.99 / sqft )

    6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completely reimagined from the framing inward, this exceptional residence in Chateaumere at Pelican Bay offers a rare opportu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012977
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare, incredible value in pelican bay! This expansive 2,485 sq ft corner residence offers the largest floor plan in the "the heron" (a boutique building with only 40 residences two per floor), with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008629
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8472 Abbington Cir 2011, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($517.60 / sqft )

    8472 Abbington Cir 2011 More Like This

    Stunning complete renovation!! Interior features include a light and bright floorplan with an open kitchen, stainless appliances, glass backsplash, beautiful wood cabinets, wood flooring, tasteful ups

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($697.50 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 305 More Like This

    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautiful 3BR/3BA residence at Regatta at Vanderbilt Beach, ideally positioned on the bay and offering the perfect blend of luxury and relaxed outdoor liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082907
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap