Active
    Property Photos
    4618 Ashton Ct
    1. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    2. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    3. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    4. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    5. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    6. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    7. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    8. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    9. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    10. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    11. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    12. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    13. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    14. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    15. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    16. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    17. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    18. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    19. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    20. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    21. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    22. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    23. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    24. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    25. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    26. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    27. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    28. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    29. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    30. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    31. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    32. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    33. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    34. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    35. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    36. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    37. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    38. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    39. Image 0 For 4618 Ashton Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $999,900

    Address: 4618 Ashton Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    This home sits right on the course and is minutes from high end shopping, dining, beaches, boating, and everything Naples has to offer. This home is in the fabulous club community of Royal Wood with voluntary golf, racquet sports, and social activity memberships available! This stunning home is perfectly situated right on the golf course, just minutes from upscale shopping, fine dining, beautiful beaches, thrilling boating activities, and everything else that Naples has to offer. Nestled in the prestigious Royal Wood community, this residence provides optional memberships for golf, racquet sports, and vibrant social events, allowing you to immerse yourself in an active lifestyle. Recent enhancements include: Elegant new tile flooring throughout Fully renovated bathrooms with modern flooring, stylish countertops, tile showers, and fixtures Contemporary kitchen featuring brand new cabinets and appliances Freshly painted walls that create a warm and inviting atmosphere Upgraded exterior landscaping, complete with a new irrigation system A stylish new tile roof State of the art pool equipment, including an automated pool heater A complete overhaul of landscaping with a lovely resodded yard Experience the luxury and convenience this exceptional home has to offerit's the perfect place to create lasting memories! Recent upgrades include: New tile flooring Renovated bathrooms with new flooring, countertops, tile showers, and fixtures New Kitchen cabinets and appliances Freshly Painted New exterior landscaping and upgraded irrigation New tile roof New pool equipment to include pool heater and automation Replaced all landscaping and resodded.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021152 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4618 Ashton Ct
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $999,900
    • Price sqft: $390
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 2563
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2084
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16346
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ROYAL WOOD
    • Parcel Number: 71705022008
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7810 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $979,000.00 ($296.67 / sqft )

    7810 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Naples, Florida where everyday living feels like a luxury getaway. This stunning 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom residence is perfectly designed for tho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084728
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Britta Schulze
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $969,000.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

    2330 Queens Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Its all about the view! Enjoy beautiful lake vistas from this Southeastern exposure updated home in sought after Kings Lake. Over 3,000 square feet of living area includes a living and dining room wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004714
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4710 Acadia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $990,000.00 ($330.00 / sqft )

    4710 Acadia Ln New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL MEDITERRANEAN NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area and walking distance from Eat Naples Community Park. This is a 4 Bed 4 Bath dream home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077802
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2464 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,095,000.00 ($372.70 / sqft )

    2464 Florida Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, location, location, quiet street, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE, OUTDOOR KITCHEN ARE A WORK IN PROGRESS. Welcome to your dream home a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002601
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2480 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,095,000.00 ($398.18 / sqft )

    2480 Florida Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, location, location, quiet street, NO HOA, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE,OUTDOOR KITCHEN IS A WORK IN PROGRESS.Welcome to your dream h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002603
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2538 Kingfisher Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $960,900.00 ($277.96 / sqft )

    2538 Kingfisher Dr New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. New construction Available for August/September Occupancy! This "Solstice" floor plan offers a glass front entry door and imp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015810
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jay Campbell
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2529 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $929,000.00 ($304.59 / sqft )

    2529 Kings Lake Blvd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Kings Lake. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by pristine 18

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005696
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lura Jones, PA
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 176 Jeepers Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,075,000.00 ($359.41 / sqft )

    176 Jeepers Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 176 Jeepers Dr, a beautifully designed new construction home located in the heart of Naples vibrant Bayshore Arts District. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this residence seamlessly bl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016331
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Marsi Nuraj
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4828 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,188,888.00 ($399.22 / sqft )

    4828 Cerromar Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your search is over! Check all of your boxes ::: signature golfing, the sustainability of a brand new tile roof and an updated kitchen. Enjoy the serene paradise views with the best of both worlds bo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2978 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013753
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap