Active
    Property Photos
    15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    1. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    2. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    3. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    4. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    5. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    6. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    7. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    8. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    9. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    10. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    11. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    12. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    13. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    14. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    15. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    16. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    17. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    18. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    19. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    20. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    21. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    22. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    23. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    24. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    25. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    26. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    27. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    28. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    29. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    30. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    31. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    32. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    33. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    34. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    35. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    36. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    37. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    38. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    39. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    40. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    41. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    42. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    43. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    44. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    45. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    46. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,750

    Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 1004, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    New Listing! ***APRIL 2026 AVAILABLE FOR $6,500 + TAXES AND FEES*** Take in the sprawling Gulf of Mexico views the moment you step into our 3 bed / 3 bath 10th floor unit located in building 2 of Vanderbilt Surf Colony! The breathtaking views from the balconies include the Vanderbilt Channel, Bay, Delnor Wiggins State Park and the Gulf of Mexico. Beautiful oversized tile throughout, custom open kitchen and living with electric fireplace. Large primary suite with private balcony and a guest bedroom and bathroom on the left wing of this condo and a second suite located on the right side. Check in is a breeze with our convenient keyless entry, which allows direct access to the home upon arrival! All home info is sent to you before your vacation begins to ensure you have important info at the ready. WIFI included. Cable & streaming in the living and master bedroom. Beach chairs & umbrella available. One assigned (covered) parking spot and additional guest parking available. Primary King:: Second suite King:: Third bedroom 2 Twin beds :: Vanderbilt Surf Colony is located in North Naples at Baker Carroll Point on Vanderbilt Beach. This location off Bluebill Avenue is at the very northern end of Vanderbilt Beach adjacent to the Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This location is within walking distance of LaPlaya Beach and Golf Resort. Close to the Ritz Carlton, Mercato, Waterside and Artis Naples. Amenities at the Vanderbilt Surf Colony include a pool, tennis courts, fitness room, community room, barbecue grilles and extra storage with pool/beach supplies available.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025020284 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 1004
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $12,750
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 2432
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2166
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79522280009
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1004
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8345 Excalibur Cir M4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,600.00 ($6.58 / sqft )

    8345 Excalibur Cir M4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into your dream getaway. Coastal elegance meets modern luxury in this beautifully appointed Pelican Bay condominium. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, a dedicated office, and 2.5 tastefully updated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1915 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225068085
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 806, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 806 More Like This

    Experience Paradise at Regatta! This bright and sunny 8th floor end unit features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a cozy den, offering plenty of space to relax and unwind. The tropical furnishings, fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081778
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($6.99 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Vanderbilt Gulfside, one of Naples most loved beachfront communities, where eight acres of beautifully landscaped grounds meet the soft white sands of Vanderbilt Beach. This three bedroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004273
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Bridget Sypolt
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 313, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($9.30 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 313 More Like This

    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. Casual and comfortable, this tastefully renovated, well fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the perfect vacation rental nestled by the bay with front door views of the Gulf of America. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a screened lanai offers the ultimate retreat. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055379
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap