Active
    Property Photos
    10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    1. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    2. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    3. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    4. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    5. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    6. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    7. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    8. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    9. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    10. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    11. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    12. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    13. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    14. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    15. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    16. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    17. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    18. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    19. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    20. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    21. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    22. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    23. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    24. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    25. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    26. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    27. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    28. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    29. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    30. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    31. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    32. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    33. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    34. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    35. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    36. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    37. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    38. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    39. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    40. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    41. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    42. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    43. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    44. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    45. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    46. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    47. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    48. Image 0 For 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

    Address: 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    PRICED TO SELL! This immaculate, first floor "Ashbury" condo is located in the first Terrace building, closest to all of Heritage Bay's resort style amenities, and is offered TURNKEY furnished, move in ready! Enjoy wonderful sunsets and a water, preserve, and golf view of #16 and #17 greens on your screened in lanai every night. Golf membership INCLUDED with purchase! The Ashbury is a traditional 2 bed/2 bath floorplan, with covered parking and an outside storage locker. This condo is equipped with features like Plantation shutters, hurricane IMPACT windows and sliders, "Florida Glass" sliding lanai panels, roll down lanai sun shades, high level real wood cabinets, stainless appliances, large diagonal tile, and more! Heritage Bay features a stunning 27 hole Lewis Azinger designed golf course and aqua driving range. The grand clubhouse offers diverse dining options, elegant event spaces, and a lively social scene. Have a bite to eat in The Grille Room a casual indoor/outdoor bar & dining area, with an incredible southern view of the 27th green. Members can also enjoy a resort style pool area with heated spa & 'The Cabana' poolside bar & grille with a full service kitchen. The community also includes a top notch tennis program with 7 har tru clay courts, pickleball & bocce courts, and a state of the art fitness center. With a calendar full of events and activities, Heritage Bay ensures a vibrant and luxurious lifestyle for its members. Whether you're a golf enthusiast or simply looking for serene views and luxury living, Heritage Bay offers it all. Easy to RENT at $20,000 for the 3 winter months!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015782 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $315,000
    • Price sqft: $264
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1194
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1194
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15676
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528900108
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 615
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9072 Gervais Cir 306, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $324,500.00 ($229.33 / sqft )

    9072 Gervais Cir 306 More Like This

    This stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a wonderful living experience with a beautiful preserve view that provides a peaceful and private setting. Located in a gated community off Col

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004798
    2. Provided by U S Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Marin Sanz
    4. 239-513-0011
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2930 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $369,900.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

    2930 Citrus St More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage in Orange Blossom Ranch offers modern, move in ready living in a vibrant, family friendly community. The open, light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007494
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Elsa Medina, LLC
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $335,000.00 ($271.92 / sqft )

    10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate resort lifestyle in this beautifully appointed second floor condominium located within the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers breathtak

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005942
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kathie Eberhard
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $349,000.00 ($292.30 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843 More Like This

    TOP FLOOR "Ashbury" Terrace condo at Heritage Bay, where your golf membership to 27 holes of championship golf is INCLUDED with purchase! Enjoy panoramic golf, water & preserve views from your privat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009433
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7350 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $349,000.00 ($225.45 / sqft )

    7350 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines in Naples. This residence features a bright and functional floor plan with tile floorin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014259
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Alejandra Jimenez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8259 Parkstone Pl 203, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $325,000.00 ($236.02 / sqft )

    8259 Parkstone Pl 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjustment with new paint and wallpaper removed. Vanderbilt Country Club offers one of the most highly rated bundled golf communities in the Naples area. STUNNING NEW STATE OF THE ART POOL COMPL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000236
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Diane Marrazzo
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2667 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $340,900.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

    2667 Blossom Way Reduced More Like This

    Spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story townhouse with a one car garage in the beautiful, gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. Main living areas are located on the first floor, crea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8253 Parkstone Pl 206, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $325,000.00 ($236.02 / sqft )

    8253 Parkstone Pl 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vanderbilt Country Club has it all! Whether you are looking for someone to help pay for your lifestyle, with multiple inquiries for rentals, or want to experience the beauty and vibe of this special c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009821
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Diane Marrazzo
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2722 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $345,000.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

    2722 Citrus St More Like This

    Nestled in a secure, gated community in Naples, FL, this exquisite townhome, built by Lennar in 2020, offers modern comfort and style. Spanning 1,879 square feet, it features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003246
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Rick Haas, Jr
    4. 239-234-5134
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2934 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $368,000.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

    2934 Citrus St More Like This

    Your Naples lifestyle starts here. Built in 2023, this move in ready townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and nearly 1,800 sqft of bright, comfortable livingperfect for families, first time buye

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012876
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Esperanza Bustamante, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap