Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Covent Garden
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3054
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226011608
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Covent Garden
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that offers more than a homeit offers a feeling. Perched above the lush landscape of Twin Eagles, this rarely available upstairs condo with full golf membership, delivers the un
    Details for 12045 Covent Garden Ct 2103, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2291
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226006915
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Covent Garden
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Full golf membership included for two championship courses. In gated golf community of TwinEagles, this second floor condominium offers 2,291 square feet of living area plus a lanai area with lake and
    Details for 12026 Covent Garden Ct 501, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2567
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226012012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Covent Garden
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Full golf membership deeded, which is an exceptional value for avid golfers (membership may be sold and converted to sports or social if desired). 12026 Covent Garden Ct is a sophisticated two bedroom
    Details for 12038 Covent Garden Ct 704, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3079
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225084381
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Covent Garden
    5. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury and resort style living in the prestigious Twin Eagles community. This extraordinary offering presents a rare chance to own the largest first floor coach home current
    Details for 12033 Covent Garden Ct 2403, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2090
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226001140
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Covent Garden
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fantastic first floor coach home, now available in the highly sought after Covent Garden neighborhood within the prestigious Twin Eagles community. This thoughtfully designed residence
    XML Sitemap