Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Abaco Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14875 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $401.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1953
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225071759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in Naples, Florida, which is consistently ranked among the nations best places to live, this refined three bedroom residence with a private pool is nestled in the gated community of Abaco Poin
    Details for 14628 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2261
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015431
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously curated and extensively upgraded, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa "Smart Home" built in 2023 and enhanced with approximately $70,000 in builder upgrades by Toll Brothers
    Details for 14854 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1997
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226008778
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Zawodny Real Estate Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained residence offers an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light and designer finishes. The kitchen features upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel
    Details for 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2418
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225079319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022
    Details for 14759 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,200
    4. Last Price Change: 08/19/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1200
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225063301
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***3 BEDS/2BATHS***ABACO POINTE***FURNISHED SEASONAL*** Be the very first to enjoy this beautifully furnished luxury villa in much sought after Abaco Pointe. This spacious 2 bed + d
    Details for 14620 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2250
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226015032
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***ANNUAL UNFURNISHED *** AVAILABLE MID FEB. *** NORTH NAPLES *** Experience modern living in this stunning, newly built townhouse nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Abaco Pointe. F
    XML Sitemap