Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Twin Eagles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12735 Kinross Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2649
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225083509
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to enjoy immediate golf access with a deeded golf membership included. Imagine playing on the day of closing on one of two championship 18 hole golf courses. From the momen
    Details for 12504 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2649
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake
    16. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225082991
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to long lake and fairway views, step outside to your private pool and spa, and tee off the same morning. No waitlist, no delay. The full golf membership is deeded to this property, giving you
    Details for 12518 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2382
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226000462
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Full Golf Membership deeded to this property no waitlist, just immediate access to 36 holes of championship golf at one of North Naples' most sought after private clubs. Enjoy spectacular lake and go
    Details for 12696 Kinross Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2995
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226001721
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immediate golf deeded to the home. Entire outside freshly painted, and furniture is negotiable. Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious TwinEagles golf community. The membership transfers with thi
    Details for 12614 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2649
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226016207
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to experience wildlife, world class amenities, and immediate golf access with a deeded golf membership included. Play the very day you close on one of two championship 18 h
    Details for 12643 Kinross Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2617
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225066829
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immediate Golf Lease available see supplements for Information! Welcome to 12643 Kinross Lane, an elegant residence in the heart of Naples. This immaculate home blends comfort with intelligent design
    Details for 11238 Five Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $20,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 4339
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226003240
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Twin Eagles
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ESTATE HOME with FULL GOLF PRIVILEGES. This recently remodeled home sits on an acre of land overlooking a lake in the guard gated community of Twin Eagles. With over 3,500 sf of living area, the main
    XML Sitemap