Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Valencia Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2181 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5447
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226003941
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Owner financing with only 40% down!! This house is a MASTER PIECE AND ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS! The owner has used the very best contractors/designers/parts and equipment to COMPLETELY & FULLY RENOVATE thi
    Details for 2135 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4638
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226007456
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 4 bed plus den, 4 bath residence in the gated Valencia Golf & Country Club, boasts over 3,600 sq. ft. of refined living space and a western facing view of the 17th green. F
    Details for 1384 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2950
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226008047
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built 2023 | Pool & Spa | 3 Car Garage | $399 Monthly HOA | No Mandatory Golf | Situated in Valencia Golf & Country Club, this 2023 built residence offers 2,444 square feet under air with a well
    Details for 1465 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,947.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3296
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225081964
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful Summerville II lakefront home has it all, from the plank tile floors throughout to the quartz countertops, every detail was thoughtfully enhanced for your living experience. Huge great
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4038
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225083814
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $698,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5204
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226001900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square
    Details for 1591 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,783.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2444
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017379
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Valencia Golf & Country Club is a gated community of new single family homes for sale, tucked away in a quiet corridor of one
    Details for 1587 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,783.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2244
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017377
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1595 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $655,783.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2267
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017383
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1817 Lema Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2775
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225070559
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Practically new home! Experience the beauty of living on a golf course in this open floor plan home located on the pristine f
    XML Sitemap