Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ventana Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10428 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4517
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226012204
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional residence in the highly sought after Ventana Pointe community of Naples, where space, comfort, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. Upgrades abound throughout thi
    Details for 10427 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4517
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226002610
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home that feels right from the first moment. Located in the gated community of ventana pointe, this beautifully upgraded residence sits on a premium preserve lot , offering privacy, space,
    Details for 10363 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2973
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225085147
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern coastal luxury with a designer finished home in Ventana Pointe. Experience refined modern coastal living in this exceptional, designer finished residence in the sought after gated community of
    Details for 10395 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $909,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2944
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226008840
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible opportunity to own a 2 story house with pool in the heart of North Naples. Private, peaceful, and filled with natural light, this beautifully upgraded, like new, home in Ventana Pointe offe
    Details for 10494 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2661
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225084319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to shimmering water views and golden sunrises from your own private oasis at 10494 ventana lnwhere modern design, comfort, and effortless florida living come together. Built in 2023 and locate
    Details for 10537 Ventana Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2180
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226016077
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream home in the sought after Ventana Pointe community in North Naples. This newer residence showcases exceptional designer upgrades that elevate it beyond typical models. Spanning over
    Details for 10475 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2477
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226014940
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Finally ... a home with a garage that matches Your Lifestyle. A true tandem 3 car garage, insulated & air conditioned, which is rare in North Naples! Pair that with a 2023 build, extended lanai & a br
    XML Sitemap