Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lamorada
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2115 Antigua Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3885
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225083158
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Stunning 5BR/5 BA. A home in the coveted community of LaMorada in North Naples. This residence features over $200,000 in upgrades, including a custom saltwater pool & spa with waterfall
    Details for 2079 Antigua Ln N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3459
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225067591
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Gulf Life, where every day feels like a private resort getaway. This beautifully appointed home is one of the original WCI last built residences located in the highly desirable communit
    Details for 2303 Somerset Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3579
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226011450
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is it! Beautiful 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bath home with a 3 car garage situated on a spacious half acre lot in the highly desirable gated community of LaMorada. This WCI built residence features
    Details for 1858 Mustique St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3571
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225066068
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home nestled in the sought after LaMorada community! This stunning and immaculate residence offers 2,884 square feet of living space including 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a spac
    Details for 1869 Mustique St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2995
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226005433
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the vibrant and highly desirable LaMorada community, this beautifully refined residence offers an exceptional balance of thoughtful upgrades ,spacious and inviting living spaces, and a life
    Details for 2129 Frangipani Cir 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2376
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226001946
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAKS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous corner unit private elevator stunning lake views! This beautifully maintained residence in the highly desirable community of lamorada offers an open, inviting layout filled with natural lig
    Details for 2149 Frangipani Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1710
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2025015045
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in the epitome of luxury living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the exclusive LaMorada community of Naples, Florida. Conveniently located near Naples renowned shopping
    Details for 2351 Montserrat Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2338
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226005688
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Provided by: Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience Elevated Lakefront Living in LaMorada!! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom coach home, ideally situated within the highly sought af
    Details for 2387 Anguilla Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2110
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226010795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious Bay Creek floor plan offers 2,110 sqft of living space in a beautifully upgraded second floor residence. The home has been thoughtfully upgraded with designer finishes throughout, includ
    Details for 2175 Antigua Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Bldg sqft: 3586
    6. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225056542
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vacation Rental located at LaMorada! This beautiful Agostino Model home offers panoramic views of the lake and island where a variety of birds gather! Hands down the best views in LaMorada! This beaut
    XML Sitemap