Active
    Property Photos
    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    1. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    2. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    3. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    4. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    5. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    6. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    7. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    8. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    9. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    10. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    11. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    12. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    13. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    14. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    15. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    16. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    17. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    18. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    19. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    20. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    21. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    22. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    23. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    24. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    25. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    26. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    27. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    28. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    29. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    30. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    31. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    32. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    33. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    34. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    35. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    36. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    37. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    38. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    39. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    40. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    41. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    42. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    43. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    44. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    45. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    46. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    47. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    48. Image 0 For 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,000

    Address: 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    TOP FLOOR "Ashbury" Terrace condo at Heritage Bay, where your golf membership to 27 holes of championship golf is INCLUDED with purchase! Enjoy panoramic golf, water & preserve views from your private balcony in this fully TURNKEY, move in ready condo! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an outside storage locker for your golf clubs, bikes, and beach gear, the Ashbury is a traditional layout with the guest bedroom and kitchen in the front, and the dining/living room and master bedroom in the back, with amazing views from both! With sleek, modern white furniture and updated fans and light fixtures, crown molding, large diagonal tile, stainless appliances, and a fully stocked kitchen... you won't have to do anything other than bring your personal items! Heritage Bay features a stunning 27 hole Lewis Azinger designed golf course and aqua driving range. The grand clubhouse offers diverse dining options, elegant event spaces, and a lively social scene. Have a bite to eat in The Grille Room a casual indoor/outdoor bar & dining area, with an incredible southern view of the 27th green. Enjoy reciprocal play with 50+ clubs from May 1 October 30. Members can also enjoy a resort style pool area with heated spa & 'The Cabana' poolside bar & grille with a full service kitchen. The community also includes a top notch tennis program with 7 har tru clay courts, pickleball & bocce courts, and a state of the art fitness center. With a calendar full of events and activities, Heritage Bay ensures a vibrant and luxurious lifestyle for its members. Whether you're a golf enthusiast or simply looking for serene views and luxury living, Heritage Bay offers it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009433 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $349,000
    • Price sqft: $292
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 1194
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1194
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16016
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528909549
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1843
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3853 68th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($139.08 / sqft )

    3853 68th Ave Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME is UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home is being sold in AS IS condition. 3 bedrooms plus den, lanai, 2 car garage. Lot is 100% upland, attached is TEC Report and Floor Plan. Buyer TO ASSUME

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2876 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226005526
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

    2839 Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2839 Blossom Way, a turnkey townhome located in the sought after Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, Florida. This beautifully designed and meticulously maintained home is one of the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053539
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9072 Gervais Cir 306, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $324,500.00 ($229.33 / sqft )

    9072 Gervais Cir 306 More Like This

    This stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a wonderful living experience with a beautiful preserve view that provides a peaceful and private setting. Located in a gated community off Col

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004798
    2. Provided by U S Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Marin Sanz
    4. 239-513-0011
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2009 Tamarron Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

    2009 Tamarron Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just Re Listed! Welcome to the BEST villa in Orange Blossom Ranch! This is the larger villa layout (Orchid Model) and one of the most impressive homes in the entire community thanks to its unmatched l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019238
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2930 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $369,900.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

    2930 Citrus St More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage in Orange Blossom Ranch offers modern, move in ready living in a vibrant, family friendly community. The open, light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007494
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Elsa Medina, LLC
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 68th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $418,000.00 ($242.46 / sqft )

    2730 68th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover the space, flexibility, and value this well maintained Naples property has to provide. Set on a generously sized homesite in a growing area, this residence combines comfortable everyday livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1724 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8490393
    2. Provided by DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eman Helaly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2881 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $385,000.00 ($176.77 / sqft )

    2881 Citrus St More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully designed, nearly new townhome in the highly desirable Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011245
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $335,000.00 ($271.92 / sqft )

    10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate resort lifestyle in this beautifully appointed second floor condominium located within the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers breathtak

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005942
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kathie Eberhard
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4930 40th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($188.86 / sqft )

    4930 40th St Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION, HOME SOLD AS IS. House is approximately 90% finished, 3 Bedrooms plus Den/office, Lanai, 2 car garage, This beautiful home features kitchen wood cabinets wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2118 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004032
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7948 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $410,000.00 ($173.80 / sqft )

    7948 Bristol Cir More Like This

    **Motivated Seller**Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines. This well maintained home features a bright, open floor plan with v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071954
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap