Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Skysail
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 4627 Skysail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $958,732.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3558
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017243
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Sea Mist plan offers a spacious, open concept main living area that brings together the great room, dining area, and island kitchen for effortless everyday living and entertaining. The private pri
    Details for 3995 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5066
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226017144
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: ND Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICED TO SELL! This home would cost over ONE MILLION DOLLARS if purchased direct from the Builder. It is located on a SUPER
    Details for 3967 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2377
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226003064
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3967 Pegasus Way, a refined expression of Naples luxury where sophisticated design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless living come together. Built in 2023, this turnkey furnished 3 bedroom
    Details for 4243 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $772,797.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $762,797
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4345
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012130
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    ARTISTRY Single Family Home by Neal Communities in SKYSAIL. This single family home is a 4 bedroom, Bonus room, 3 bath with a 2 car garage home UPGRADES THROUGHOUT! Gourmet kitchen package, quartz co
    Details for 4679 Skysail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,396.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3425
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New HARVEST 3 Single Family Home by Neal Communities in SKYSAIL. This single family home is a 3 bedroom, 3 bath, den, 3 car garage home and is being built. UPGRADES THROUGHOUT! Gourmet kitchen packag
    Details for 4652 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $747,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $748,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2491
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226011713
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4652 Centaurus Circle in Skysail, a 2023 built Heritage model offering the combination buyers want: newer construction, private pool, outdoor summer kitchen, impact resistant windows and do
    Details for 4235 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,349.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,349
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3622
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012128
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Lighthouse home design by Neal Communities offers an open layout for the common living areas. The beautifully equipped kitchen comes with an island, corner walk in pantry and a cafe area. A spacio
    Details for 4058 Aquila Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $728,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3062
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226008932
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Even the best photos do not do it justice! A beautifully designed 2 year old, 3 bedroom/plus den, 2 1/2 bath home is being offered FURNISHED, making it a dream come true with a sweeping lake view. N
    Listing Details for 4247 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $671,021.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3067
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017240
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New home Brilliance by Neal Communities in SkySail. Home is in progress! This beautiful BRILLANCE floor plan has 2079 SF, 3 bedrooms, den, 2.1 baths, 3 car garage, upgraded kitchen package with u
    Details for 3993 Perseus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3412
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226000815
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Skysail
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bed plus den, New Construction, 2.5 bath BRIGHT MEADOW floorplan! This spacious open concept model stuns with expansive views from the screened in lanai. This proper
    XML Sitemap