Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15464 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2444
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225081659
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully upgraded single family home located in the gated North Naples community of Tuscany Cove. Offering over 2,000 square feet under air, this residence combines beautiful design
    Details for 14846 Toscana Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $654,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2186
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225072332
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
    5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom residence, perfectly combining modern sophistication with everyday comfort. Nestled in a prime, well established community, this home offers a serene lifestyle
    Details for 15322 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1960
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226005632
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE ! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable, gated community of Tuscany Cove in North Naples. Built in 2006, this l
    Details for 15501 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1807
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226015133
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on an oversized lot with a private yard, across from a peaceful preserve, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa POOL HOME, with a newly resurfaced 2 car garage, features tile and lamina
    Details for 15154 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2296
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225081643
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime North Naples Villa! Move in ready and freshly painted, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa is nestled within the gated community of Tuscany Cove. The home features a spacious, open floor
    XML Sitemap