Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Valencia Trails
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11724 Peony Ter, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4388
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226012185
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Every aspect of this residence reflects a level of intention, craftsmanship, and care that is rarely achieved. Countless upgrades, a fully realized vision where every finish, detail, and improvement h
    Details for 12350 Lavender Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226006835
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this extensively upgraded Captiva model in Valencia Trails offering 4 bedrooms plus a club room, 4 full baths, and approximately 3,176 sqft, with a 3 car garage and an extended screened lan
    Details for 12338 Lavender Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $445.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4380
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226005479
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Serena & Lilyinspired Captiva model home in Valencia Trails featuring extensive high end upgrades throughout. On a prestigious, high end cul de sac, this residence offers the ultimate blend of privacy
    Details for 12083 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4033
    9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225079983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to unparalleled privacy in Valencia Trails, where this exceptional residence sits on the largest pie shaped lot ever sold in the community, offering expansive space and prestigious preserve vi
    Details for 11752 Freesia Ter, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3970
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226009970
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss a rare opportunity to own this move in ready home with a pristine preserve view; southern exposure enjoyed from the large covered lanai, resort style pool in a prestigious gated resort commu
    Details for 12068 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225059637
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled luxury in Naples' premier 55+ community, Valencia Trails, with this exquisite Captiva floorplan home, a highly sought after design by GL Homes. Built in 2023, this newly construc
    Details for 12030 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226013507
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunningly upgraded ($600,000+) estate lakefront 4 bed+den, 5 bath, pool spa w/ southern exposure for year round sunshine! Huge open floor plan, beautiful coretec "wood plank" lvp floors through enti
    Details for 12033 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $427.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4033
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226016045
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a unique lot with views of rare extended greenspace and serene preserve, this home offers an extraordinary sense of privacy and tranquility. One of the largest homes in the co
    Details for 12021 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3962
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226001059
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the "Butterfly House" at 12021 Azalea Way in the prestigious Valencia Trails 55+ gated community in Naples. You'll be immediately impressed by the handsome front entrance that sets an upsca
    Details for 12005 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4059
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226001061
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Improvement! MOTIVATED SELLERS!!! Welcome to an exquisite "Sanibel" model in the highly coveted Valencia Trails community of Naples. This 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom stunning home fea
    XML Sitemap