Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Canopy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12934 Canopy Woods Way Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4717
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6390704
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a quiet street, under Canopy of oak trees, residents enter the communitys gated entrance into a secluded community of 49 luxury homes. Situated on a corner lot the SANIBEL model home aka The Castl
    Details for 706 Canopy Estates Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,287,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5327
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6394059
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity in a desired luxury neighborhood. A home designed for the way you live today, where walls of glass open completely, blending indoor and outdoor spaces into one seamless experience.
    Details for 617 Canopy Estates Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4717
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6389100
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos are virtually staged. Location. Luxury. Architectural character. Welcome to The Sanibel, affectionately known as The Castle, an awar
    Details for 3634 Canopy Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $698,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2024
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226006317
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Canopy
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering with expansive western lake views, delivering breathtaking sunsets and lakefront living. Located within a gated community of only 108 residences, this beautifully decorated and renovat
    Details for 3549 Canopy Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2598
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226012172
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Canopy
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine stepping into one of the largest homes available in an exclusive gated retrieve in Naples, where luxury, privacy, and natural beauty come together effortlessly. This exceptional residence i
    Details for 1895 Green Dragon Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3399
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6401964
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some homes ask you to compromise. This one asks what you need, then hands it over. Five bedrooms. A flex room. A loft. And the primary suite lives on the main floor, tucked just off the living space w
    Details for 700 Canopy Walk Lane 735, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1886
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC314356
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 7
    5. Building: Canopy Walk Ph 7
    6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condominium located on the third floor in the desirable Canopy Walk community. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway and marina from y
    Details for 400 Canopy Walk Ln  425, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 398
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1712
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC308782
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Walk
    5. Building: Canopy Walk
    6. Provided by: MAY REALTY & RESORT RENTALS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Waterfront Condo comes with Private Boat Slip in Gated Community Welcome to Canopy Walk, Palm Coast's most desirable gated waterfront community. This beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 1823 Bluepoint Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2395
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6399294
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: VECTOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this modern Saint Cloud home, built in 2019 and ready for its new owner. A wide and welcoming hallway opens into an expansive great room, where the bright, open concept layout is perfect for
    Details for 800 Canopy Walk Lane 822, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $396,960
    4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
    5. Days On Market: 423
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1377
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6289858
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 8
    5. Building: Canopy Walk Ph 8
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unobstruced waterway river view! Upscale 3 br/2 bath spacious waterfront unit! Lovely kitchen, granite counters, pantry, eating bar, open floorplan, laundry, large master w/water view, 2 huge closets,
    XML Sitemap