Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orange Tree
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7621 Orange Tree Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3251
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6377839
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller! Right in the heart of dr. Phillips in convenient and highly desirable, gated, orange tree country club, visit this one of a kind, new orleans inspired architecture & renovated! Numer
    Details for 6747 Edgeworth Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2895
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6398404
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Fully Renovated Golf Front Residence in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Presenting a rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offering approximately 2,2
    Details for 6047 Shore Line Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $707,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $717,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3093
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6356305
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 4 bedroom home on a prime corner lot in the gated Orange Tree Country Club! This beautifully maintained home offers a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops and custom cabinetry, seamless
    Details for 6349 Parson Brown Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2870
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6391720
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Golf course home in the sought after, guard gated Orange Tree subdivision. This exceptional three bedroom, two bath residence is situated to capture stunning vistas of the famous
    Details for 6013 Crystal View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3138
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6379831
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Fully Fenced Home in Prime Orlando Location Welcome to this exceptional residence located in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. This fully fenced home offers the perfect blend of
    Details for 7432 Sparkling Lake Rd, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3089
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6396817
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement...! Welcome to Orange Tree Country Club, a highly sought after gated golf course community in the heart of Dr. Phillips, Southwest Orl
    Details for 7207 Greenville Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3093
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6403258
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: OUTLET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home featuring a spacious layout and a screened lanai, located in the desirable orange tree golf community in dr. Phillips. This immaculate home offers a formal livin
    Details for 6103 Crystal View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3049
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6397815
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in the sought after golf community of orange tree, where space, comfort, and
    Details for 3433 Swallow Hill Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3175
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6398626
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: PARK PLACE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lakehouse Landing an income producing retreat in the sought after Orange Tree community. Boasting a new roof, a newly resurfaced pool, 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, this spacious home is d
    Details for 16028 Magnolia Hill Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2860
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: G5110422
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Ph I Sub
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16028 Magnolia Hill. This beautifully maintained home in Orange Tree features 2 master suites and strong income potential as an active Airbnb with bookings in place through December. Recent
    XML Sitemap