Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sterling Hill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11558 Aerie Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 8532
    7. Acreage: 1.88 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225073052
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXCEPTIONAL VALUE $500,000 PRICE REDUCTION! This magnificent Estate Home comes with a Full Golf Membership offering luxury living at an unmatched value. This residence is absolutely stunning! With i
    Details for 11562 Aerie Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Land
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225076419
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE BUILDABLE LOT WATER ON TWO SIDES GOLF COURSE VIEWS LOCATED IN THE PRESTIGIOUS TWIN EAGLES COMMUNITY! Discover an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home on this premium lot in the e
    Details for 13637 Blythewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $460,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 375
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3700
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8379851
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
    6. Middle School: West Hernando
    7. High School: Central
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill. Built in 2018, this spacious re
    Details for 5525 Thorngrove Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $453,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 410
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3607
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8367078
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1b
    5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined living in the , GATED Sterling Hills community of Brackenwood, where privacy, security, and exclusivity define the lifestyle. Set on a rare OVERSIZED 0.41 acre corner lot, this exce
    Details for 4165 Copper Hill Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4312
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7880921
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Phase 1b
    5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST IN TIME FOR THE HOLIDAYS, It's time to celebrate and ring in the new year. Welcome home! This beautiful property boasts a stunning partial sunset view, giving you the perfect backdrop for a tranq
    Details for 14818 Edgemere Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $446,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $448,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3510
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8416508
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
    6. Middle School: West Hernando
    7. High School: Central
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is motivated and ready to move forward! Welcome to this amazing gated community where neighbors come together for fun filled festivities! This home features two hvac systems with uv light filtr
    Details for 5096 Brightstone Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2508
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8500366
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
    6. Middle School: West Hernando
    7. High School: Central
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the desirable Brightstone Hills community of Spring Hill. Situated on a corner lot within a gated community, this spacious
    Details for 3787 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3655
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7884783
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
    6. Middle School: Powell
    7. High School: Central
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
    Details for 13480 Dunwoody Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3960
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5109987
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1a
    5. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill. Offering over 3,100 square feet of living
    Details for 14025 Leybourne Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3721
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6403495
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1b
    5. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with an office is being offered below comparable recently sold models, making it a rare opportunity you dont want to miss. Step inside and youll be greeted by
    XML Sitemap