Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ironstone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9550 Ironstone Ter 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,888
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3036
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225080478
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LIVE A VACATION LIFESTYLE IN THE AMENITY RICH COMMUNITY OF THE QUARRY. This pristine, updated luxury Coach Home offers an effortless blend of comfort, style, and resort living. Featuring 3 bedrooms pl
    Details for 9509 Ironstone Ter 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2297
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226006419
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury turnkey coach home overlooking the golf course in the highly sought after Quarry community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence was beautifully remodeled in 2022 and offers effortless e
    Details for 9513 Ironstone Ter 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $755,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2297
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226001618
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY LIVING with Sunset Golf Course Views in The Quarry! Experience refined luxury in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the prestigious Quarry community. This elegant condo
    Details for 9537 Ironstone Ter 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3036
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225076732
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience Luxurious Living in The Quarry! Embrace a vacation inspired lifestyle every day in this exquisite coach home situated within the exclusive country club community of The Quarry. This beautif
    Details for 9508 Ironstone Ter 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2297
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226000466
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Opyt Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath coach home with 2 car attached garage offering peaceful eastern exposure and tranquil preserve and wildlife views from a spacious screened in lanai. Volu
    Details for 9536 Ironstone Ter 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $657,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3046
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226013997
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Top floor Coach Home with 2 car garage. Tucked away in the desirable Quarry community, offering a quiet and private setting with serene nature preserve views. Enjoy peaceful mornings watching wildlife
    Details for 9537 Ironstone Ter 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2357
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225066037
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful two bedroom plus den, two bathroom coach home is located in the sought after community of The Quarry. The spectacular western exposure features peaceful views overlooking the lake and g
    Details for 9508 Ironstone Ter 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226009829
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Opyt Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Peaceful first floor coach home with nature and preserve views in the resort style gated community of Ironstone at The Quarry in North Naples & no road noise!. This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residenc
    Details for 9516 Ironstone Ter 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $468,777
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2357
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225082438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION! LOWEST PRICED COACH HOME IN THE QUARRY featuring neighborhood enhancements like new roofs, updated exterior paint, fresh finishes, and new light fixtures, all with no special assessm
    Details for 9383 Slate Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $19,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3538
    6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026009980
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ironstone
    5. Provided by: Worthington Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience a luxurious home away from home in a waterfront estate located in The Quarry, a premier gated lakefront community in Naples. This spacious 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bath single family home offe
    XML Sitemap