Active
    Property Photos
    10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    1. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    2. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    3. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    4. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    5. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    6. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    7. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    8. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    9. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    10. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    11. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    12. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    13. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    14. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    15. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    16. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    17. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    18. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    19. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    20. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    21. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    22. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    23. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    24. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    25. Image 0 For 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $335,000

    Address: 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Experience the ultimate resort lifestyle in this beautifully appointed second floor condominium located within the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers breathtaking panoramic views of the lush golf course, lake, and nature preserveperfect for enjoying Naples legendary sunsets right from your private screened lanai. Inside, the open concept floorplan is bright and inviting, featuring a spacious living area, well equipped kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a cozy dining nook that flows seamlessly into the main living space. The primary suite boasts generous closet space, and an en suite bath with a walk in shower. The guest bedroom and bath provide ideal accommodations for visitors or a home office setup. As a resident of Heritage Bay, youll enjoy full access to world class amenities, including: 27 holes of championship golf designed by Gordon Lewis and Jed Azinger A state of the art fitness center and wellness spa Resort style pools and jacuzzi Tennis and pickleball courts Casual and fine dining options at the stunning clubhouse and grill room Walking and biking paths throughout the gated community Whether youre seeking a year round home or a seasonal retreat, this condo perfectly combines luxury, comfort, and leisure living in one of Naples most desirable golf communities. Come discover why Heritage Bay is Naples living at its finest!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005942 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1326
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $335,000
    • Price sqft: $272
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 1232
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15957
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528903888
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1326
    • View: Golf Course, Pond, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3853 68th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($139.08 / sqft )

    3853 68th Ave Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME is UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home is being sold in AS IS condition. 3 bedrooms plus den, lanai, 2 car garage. Lot is 100% upland, attached is TEC Report and Floor Plan. Buyer TO ASSUME

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2876 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226005526
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

    2839 Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2839 Blossom Way, a turnkey townhome located in the sought after Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, Florida. This beautifully designed and meticulously maintained home is one of the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053539
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9072 Gervais Cir 306, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $324,500.00 ($229.33 / sqft )

    9072 Gervais Cir 306 More Like This

    This stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a wonderful living experience with a beautiful preserve view that provides a peaceful and private setting. Located in a gated community off Col

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004798
    2. Provided by U S Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Marin Sanz
    4. 239-513-0011
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2009 Tamarron Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

    2009 Tamarron Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just Re Listed! Welcome to the BEST villa in Orange Blossom Ranch! This is the larger villa layout (Orchid Model) and one of the most impressive homes in the entire community thanks to its unmatched l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019238
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2930 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $369,900.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

    2930 Citrus St More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage in Orange Blossom Ranch offers modern, move in ready living in a vibrant, family friendly community. The open, light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007494
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Elsa Medina, LLC
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2881 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $385,000.00 ($176.77 / sqft )

    2881 Citrus St More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully designed, nearly new townhome in the highly desirable Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011245
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4930 40th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($188.86 / sqft )

    4930 40th St Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION, HOME SOLD AS IS. House is approximately 90% finished, 3 Bedrooms plus Den/office, Lanai, 2 car garage, This beautiful home features kitchen wood cabinets wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2118 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004032
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7350 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $349,000.00 ($225.45 / sqft )

    7350 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines in Naples. This residence features a bright and functional floor plan with tile floorin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014259
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Alejandra Jimenez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8259 Parkstone Pl 203, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $325,000.00 ($236.02 / sqft )

    8259 Parkstone Pl 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjustment with new paint and wallpaper removed. Vanderbilt Country Club offers one of the most highly rated bundled golf communities in the Naples area. STUNNING NEW STATE OF THE ART POOL COMPL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000236
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Diane Marrazzo
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2667 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $340,900.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

    2667 Blossom Way Reduced More Like This

    Spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story townhouse with a one car garage in the beautiful, gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. Main living areas are located on the first floor, crea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap