Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bent Creek Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9336 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5132
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226004733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting the Crown Jewel of Bent Creek Preserve located center cut on the largest lake in the community. Welcome to 9336 Glenforest Drive, a stunning single family home offering the perfect balance
    Details for 9469 Greenleigh Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,048,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,098,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3800
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226008933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to one of the most complete offerings in North Naples! With 3,100 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a highly so
    Details for 9335 Woodhurst Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2716
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226017275
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is it! A beautiful custom built Standard Pacific home with new exterior paint. Situated on a lake front lot providing great sunset views. The open floor plan with modern elegance and every day
    Details for 9207 Shadow Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2383
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225056665
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immaculately maintained single family home is a must see. Enchanting sunset views over the long lake makes this location within the community so desirable. This residence features an open floor plan,
    Details for 9263 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2716
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226016549
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This custom built home in pristine condition has first class upgrades and elegant appointments throughout. The property is located on an oversized lake front lot providing stunning long lake sunset v
    Details for 9425 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4228
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225057720
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Huge price improvement!!! Lowest priced 5 bedroom + den, 3 car tandem garage home in Bent Creek Preserve. This is a beautifu
    Details for 9445 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2209
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225072378
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Naples Oasis! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and extended driveway offers the Naples lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Featuring soaring ceilings, an open
    Details for 9052 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/24/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1961
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225050832
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,566 sq ft of comfortable living space in a prime location! Perfectly situated on a desirable end lot next to the side gate,
    Details for 9183 Woodhurst Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $461,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2211
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226005271
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: BEAR CREEK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This villa is an excellent investment opportunity and will immediately generate rental income. The current tenant pays $2,900 per month in rent. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an open
    Details for 9163 Woodhurst Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1961
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226005982
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Bent Creek Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: U S Prime Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improved!!! Discover this stunning west facing 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage, beautiful lake views, and an attractive assumable loan option in one of Naples top school zones. Locat
    XML Sitemap