Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orange Blossom Ranch
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2446 Heydon Cir E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4153
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226015913
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 5 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 2 Story Pool Home sits on .26 acres and has a long western lakeview of one of Orange Blossom Ranches Lakes. Enjoy this view while overlooking the beautiful electric heated p
    Details for 2340 Feather Brook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3715
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226013427
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury and modern convenience with this stunning 2024 built Monte Carlo model home, offering 5 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car tandem garage. Perfectly designed for b
    Details for 2261 Avocado Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2630
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226009898
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Provided by: Naples Breeze Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with a 2 car garage, private pool and spa, ideally situated on the lake in the desirable Trevi Model at Orange Blossom Groves. This brand new
    Details for 2077 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2086
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226018275
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Florida living in this impeccably maintained residence, perfectly positioned on a coveted western exposure waterfront homesite in Orange Blossom Ranch. Showcasing timeless curb app
    Details for 2155 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2630
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226014210
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Provided by: Oak and Palm Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Trevi Model with Lakefront Pool & Spa in Orange Blossom Ranch Nestled on a quiet street, this like new, move in ready 2,032 sq. ft. Trevi model home offers an exceptional blend of modern desi
    Details for 1987 Fairmont Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2353
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225063761
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    UPGRADES GALORE! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home has been extensively updated and is move in ready. The heart of the home features a state of the art chefs kitchen complete with white sh
    Details for 2063 Sagebrush Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3394
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226018258
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy nearly 2,600 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in this 4 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath residence. Positioned on a lakefront lot, this home offers a functional great room floor plan featuring 9ft
    Details for 2193 Clementine St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2374
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226014957
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETO
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is where thoughtful upgrades meet everyday easeand where a familiar floor plan becomes something far more elevated. Inside this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Orange Blossom Ranch, every detail has
    Details for 2126 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $493,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2383
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225081022
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    *SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!! HUGE OPPORTUNITY!* Built in 2022 and ideally positioned on a premium interior waterfront lot, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home
    Details for 2469 Heydon Cir E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $492,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2381
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025025983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    **CUSTOM KITCHEN!!** This beautifully upgraded single story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a layout designed for comfort, functionality, and privacy. From the moment you step inside, the
    XML Sitemap