Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silverstone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8771 Coastline Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2297
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226000094
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone
    5. Provided by: Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite 4 Bedroom Coach Home with BREATHTAKING SUNSET VIEWS in The Quarry! Step into unparalleled elegance with this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath coach home in the highly sought after community of
    Details for 8755 Coastline Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2297
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226015301
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    IT'S ALL ABOUT THE VIEWS AND GORGEOUS SUNSETS AT THIS PERFECT VACATION GETAWAY! Experience luxury living in this spacious 2,297 sq ft coach home, offering breathtaking, panoramic views of the water an
    Details for 4305 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $458,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3773
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687079
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two stor
    Details for 4306 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 14
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691522
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointe
    Details for 5506 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3773
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4678684
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two story, a
    Details for 4407 Silver Birch Court Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $452,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4683313
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all conc
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $451,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687082
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $10,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointed kitc
    Details for 3809 Silver Strand Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3153
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687075
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5209 Song Sparrow Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2355
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8493858
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This 2022 built "Cali" model by D.R. Horton offers a combination of modern design and a premium lot. Inside, the open concept 4 bedroom, 2 bath layout feels bright and airy, but the real m
    Details for 4522 Hearthstone Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3153
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691284
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two story, all concrete block const
    XML Sitemap