Active
    Property Photos
    2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    1. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    2. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    3. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    4. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    5. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    6. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    7. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    8. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    9. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    10. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    11. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    12. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    13. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    14. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    15. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    16. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    17. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    18. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    19. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    20. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    21. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    22. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    23. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    24. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    25. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    26. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    27. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    28. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    29. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    30. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Available May through September 2026 Escape to this bright and inviting Naples condo, perfectly suited for a seasonal stay filled with sunshine and relaxation. This 2 bedroom plus den residence offers a spacious, functional layout with room to unwind, work remotely, or host guests. The den easily serves as a home office, cozy reading space, or additional sleeping area. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from your private lanaiideal for morning coffee or evening drinks. This rental includes bundled golf, giving you convenient access to the course without the hassle of booking challenges. The community features resort style amenities, including a pool, fitness center, tennis, and pickleball courts, offering plenty of ways to stay active and social. Located just minutes from Naples renowned white sand beaches, dining, and shopping, youll have everything you need for a memorable seasonal stay. Experience the best of Naples living from May to September 2026 in this well appointed, amenity rich retreat.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015167 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: See Remarks
    • Living Area: 1800
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: None, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: STONEBRIDGE
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: O-4-102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7436 Plumbago Bridge Rd N202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    7436 Plumbago Bridge Rd N202 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream retreat in paradise! This beautifully updated 2nd floor condo offers stunning lake views and a peaceful, modern lifestyle. Imagine starting your mornings with a coffee on the pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066367
    2. Provided by Old Naples Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Bayer
    4. 239-404-1689
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

    2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Top floor with elevator and lake views from lanai, master bedroom, living room and dining room. Brand new kitchen just installed and all carpet removed and new flooring throughout the unit. Tastefully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079074
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3144 Andorra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,000.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    3144 Andorra Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price includes all utlities beautiful villa in village walk of naples venetian style gated community ideally located less than 5 miles from the vanderbilt beach, mercato, vaterside shops. This capri m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008233
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7127 Blue Juniper Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    7127 Blue Juniper Ct 201 More Like This

    Luxury, Location & Lifestyle in the Heart of North Naples! Available for annual rental IMMEDIATELY at $3,500 per month. Owner may consider a shorter term lease at a higher rate. This fully renovated a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000086
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Brittany Skotak, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7710 Ahoy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,950.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    7710 Ahoy Ave More Like This

    Location, Location, Location...this home is ideally located in North Naples, minutes from the pristine Naples beaches, within close proximity to a large array of restaurants, shopping and A+ school di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081279
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Brennan
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Jewel Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,800.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    7774 Jewel Ln 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished or Unfurnished 3 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Emerald Lakes Annual Rental Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, gated Emerald Lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1299 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016294
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Joanna Lukaszczyk
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2110 Arielle Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2110 Arielle Dr 108 More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 2nd floor condo in Pelican Marsh available for an ANNUAL . Enjoy your screened lanai looking out over the very tranquil lake and golf course. Arielle has also added new brick pavers to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1933 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073443
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2571 Citrus Lake Dr B202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,750.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    2571 Citrus Lake Dr B202 More Like This

    Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautifully updated second floor carriage home in the gated community of Lakeside. This bright and airy unit features nearly 1,600 square feet of liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014948
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Victoria Burnett-Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6883 Redbay Park Rd 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    6883 Redbay Park Rd 102 More Like This

    Prime North Naples Location: This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo is offered as an annual furnished rental in a desirable North Naples community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a flex

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1570 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083559
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4768 San Carlo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    4768 San Carlo Ct More Like This

    Available for Rent Immediately, with FIRST MONTH RENT FREE. Experience the best of Naples living in this newly renovated 2 bedroom + den, 1,540 sq ft attached villa located in the highly sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005876
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Matthew Vos
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap