Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Quail Woods Courtyards
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4544 Court Way 18d, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2048
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225070195
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated home in the quiet community of Quail Woods. Ideal location for shopping, dining, and access to beach. A lesser know community the Courtyards of Quail Woods offers an excellent valu
    Details for 4536 Court Way 19d, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2529
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225080140
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully updated two story residence in Quail Woods Courtyards, where soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and modern finishes create an inviting sense of space from the moment
    Details for 4112 Covey Run 2a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225079415
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Light filled and move in ready this beautifully renovated and immaculately maintained North Naples condo offers the relaxed lifestyle buyers are looking for just 4 miles from the beach and minutes to
    Details for 4207 Covey Cir 23b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $396,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2592
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225078820
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the unique charm of this courtyard style villa in the highly desirable Quail Woods Courtyards community! This partially furnished, two story home features 2 bedrooms + den and 2 full baths, w
    Details for 4350 Covey Cir 7a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225037305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of this stunning Courtyard Villa, featuring a unique floor plan that offers the spaciousness and feel of a single family home. Inside, two well appointed bedroom suites grace the fi
    Details for 4325 Covey Cir 10b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1312
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225073647
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unbeatable value in the heart of Naples! This exceptional villa offers one of the most unique and spacious floor plans in the areapriced well below comparable properties. Featuring two bedrooms plus a
    Details for 4337 Covey Cir 9c, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1312
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225068356
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Step into the charm of this stunning Courtyard Villa that lives like a single family home. The first floor features two spaci
    Details for 4350 Covey Cir 7a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226013282
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Courtyards
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the comfort and privacy of this beautifully designed Courtyard Villa, offering the space and feel of a single family home in a peaceful North Naples community. The unique floor plan features two
    XML Sitemap