Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Arielle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2120 Arielle Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2066
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226014808
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Arielle
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION IS EVERYTHINGand this exceptional first floor coach home captures it beautifully, offering sweeping LAKE & GOLF course vistas from within the heart of Pelican Marsh. Ideally positioned as a l
    Details for 2230 Arielle Dr 1906, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1967
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226000512
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Arielle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. In the charming and welcoming Arielle neighborhood of Pelican Marsh, one of North Naples finest gated communities, this first
    Details for 2200 Arielle Dr 1005, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2313
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226000439
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Arielle
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell! Discover Your Dream Condo in Arielle, a sought after, socially active community featuring the largest heated pool in Pelican Marsh. The second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an
    Details for 2190 Arielle Dr 903, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1967
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225039369
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Arielle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES A
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location...Arielle at Pelican Marsh is a prime location in North Naples ensuring residents are in close proximity to the finest dining, entertainment, shopping and just minutes fro
    Details for 2265 Arielle Dr 2307, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2066
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225082519
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Arielle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing-Frye Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Arielle at Pelican Marsh, where location and lifestyle come together in one of North Naples most sought after communities. This Sandpiper model, first floor end unit offers a comfortable an
    Details for 7012 Prosperity Circle 706, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2667
    10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4671338
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful End Unit with Lake Views in Palmer Ranch Welcome home to this light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit in the desirable gated community of Arielle on Palmer Ranch. Positioned on the se
    Details for 4509 Streamside Court 1901, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2671
    10. Acreage: 7.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4683448
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sect 1
    5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sect 1 Phase 7
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Palmer Ranch area and less than five miles to the world famous beaches of Siesta Key, this spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo offers 2,045 sq ft and the largest floorp
    Details for 4533 Cinnamon Drive 2707, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2090
    10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4683875
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to beautiful Palmer Ranch and the highly sought after Arielle community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living all on
    Details for 4497 Streamside Court 1807, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2090
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: N6144047
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a versatile den, formal dining room, and convenient interior laundry room, located within a de
    Details for 4469 Cinnamon Drive 2505, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $334,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2090
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4692115
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished Waterfront Condo in Palmer Ranch, updated 2 bedroom + den, turnkey furnished (just bring your suitcase) residence in the highly desirable gated community of Arielle on Palmer Ranch.
    XML Sitemap