Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Glen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3520 Wild Blossom Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 780
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1761
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: T3513374
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen At River Wilderne
    5. Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    In the picturesque Gated Cypress Glen at River Wilderness golf course community, this home offers three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, an extended lanai, and a two car garage. Its Craftsman exterior, b
    Details for 3235 Cypress Glen Way 309, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1412
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226010430
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage end unit residence in the desirable Cypress Glen community in North Naples. Located on the second floor with convenient elevator access, this beautiful
    Details for 3281 Lindsey Ln 4, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1437
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226003371
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED, Bring an offer! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in a terrific location. Easy access to the beach and I 75. New luxury laminate throughout. New High end Kitchen Aid appliances
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 424, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1515
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226016943
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    CYPRESS GLENTOP FLOOR CONDO3 BEDROOMS | 2 BATHs Welcome to this beautifully maintained top floor condo in the desirable Cypress Glen community. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features va
    Details for 3289 Lindsey Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1437
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226017965
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Cypress Glen Village in the heart of Naples, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom and 1 car garage townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort, style,
    Details for 10803 Cypress Glen Drive 10803, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33071
    Townhome
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1190
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8483165
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: CORAL SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 33071
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Townhomes
    5. Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2. 5 bath townhome in the desirable cypress glen community of coral springs. This two story home offers a spacious layout with an open living and dining area, stainless s
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 404, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1294
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225073914
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
    5. Provided by: Equity Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous location in Cypress Glen. South facing first floor condo features 2BR/2BA with covered parking. The condo is sold Turnkey and has tile floors throughout, crown molding, granite counters, and
    Details for 3258 Tamara Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1272
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226002233
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovingly maintained 2 story condo/townhome located in the desirable Cypress Glenn community of Naples. This inviting residence features recent updates including fresh paint and a comfortable open layo
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1294
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225067350
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Cypress Glenn is an absolutely charming residence in Central Naples and offers a large heated pool, nice landscaping and close to shopping entertainment and less than 10 minutes to the white sandy bea
    Details for 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1295
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226016455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo available in the highly desirable Cypress Glen community. This light filled residence features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, inviting living and dining areas
    XML Sitemap