Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2761 Citrus Lake Dr H102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1622
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225028584
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TOTALLY REMODELED GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT COVERED PARKING GROUND FLOOR. This Stunning Lakefront Condo in Lakeside is a rare opportunity that has been Completely Remodeled with exquisite detail. Fea
    Details for 2651 Citrus Lake Dr D203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1249
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225037251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, condo in sought after Lakeside of Naples. This 2nd floor unit with 1,249 square feet of living space is bright and spacious with large sets of slid
    Details for 2875 Citrus Lake Dr M205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1401
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Rip Rap
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226018834
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of North Naples, Lakeside is a premier gated community centered around a stunning 40 acre freshwater lake, offering an exceptional lifestyle just minutes from the Gulfs pristine w
    Details for 26333 Nadir Road 111, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1757
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4690423
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens 02
    5. Provided by: CORAL BAY REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The moment you walk through the front door, the lake pulls you in. Positioned along the shoreline, this highly desirable end unit villa captures wide, uninterrupted water views and creates an immediat
    Details for 2711 Citrus Lake Dr F305, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1720
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225085223
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available to rent totally remodeled turnkey gorgeous lakefront elevator covered parking this stunning lakefront condo in lakeside is a rare rental opportunity that has been comple
    Details for 2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1706
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226006134
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARELY AVAILABLE TO RENT TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT REMODELED 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Lakeside. The condo has fabulous upgrades including: Open Floor Plan, Wood Floors, Upgraded White Kit
    Details for 2885 Citrus Lake Dr N103, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226000078
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARELY AVAILABLE TO RENT TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT REMODELED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Lakeside. The condo has fabulous upgrades including: Open Floor Plan, Upgraded White Kitchen Cabinets
    Details for 2651 Citrus Lake Dr D302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1348
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225085088
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lakeside Gardens in Lakeside. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom top floor condo with a STUNNING lake view in the gated community of Lakeside. Upon entering this condo, your attention is drawn to the spectacul
    Details for 2711 Citrus Lake Dr F302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1272
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226000293
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Provided by: My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor lakefront condo with beautiful elevated views. This spacious unit features an open floor plan, white kitchen cabinetry, plantation shutters, stai
    Details for 2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1380
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225079074
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Top floor with elevator and lake views from lanai, master bedroom, living room and dining room. Brand new kitchen just installed and all carpet removed and new flooring throughout the unit. Tastefully
    XML Sitemap