Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wilshire Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6275 Wilshire Pines Cir 1008, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1964
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225063261
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained, upper floor end unit residence featuring the largest floor plan available in Wilshire Pines. Filled with natural light, this three bedroom, two full bath condominium has a bright and
    Details for 6295 Wilshire Pines Cir 604, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1741
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This is what smart money in Naples looks like Welcome to 6295 Wilshire Pines Circle #604, a turnkey, income producing asse
    Details for 6325 Wilshire Pines Cir 308, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1964
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225073755
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    * Available SEASON 2027 * Enjoy sunshine, space, and stunning lake views in this bright and beautifully furnished 3 bedroom end unit located in the desirable, gated community of Wilshire Lakes in Nort
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1987
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226010372
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful and well appointed three bedroom, two bath first floor condo overlooking ghte lake in the wilshire pines area of wilshire lakes. The home is fully turnkey furnished and inclu
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,799.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,850
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1427
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008085
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Provided by: Fast Action Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Southwest Florida living with this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom plus flex space, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Wilshire Pines community within the gated en
    Details for 6210 Wilshire Pines Cir 1, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1760
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011317
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable gated community of Wilshire Lakes in North Naples. This well maintained home offers 1,390 square feet under air, providing a comfortable
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,890.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1987
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226010377
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Wilshire Pines
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available april 18, 2026 to december 22, 2026 as a great long term rental that is fully turnkey furnished very tastefully. This home includes a one car garage and is located on the first floor end ove
    XML Sitemap