Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orchards
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2340
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225069067
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Orchards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated second floor coach home in the desirable gated community of The Orchards in North Naples. Offering three bedrooms, two full baths, and a private attached garage, th
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2112
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225069502
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Orchards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This lovingly updated FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT coach home offers serene lake views in the highly desirable North Naples gated community, The Orchards. This bright and inviting residence features 3 bedro
    Details for 7768 Gardner Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $377,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2340
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226007768
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Orchards
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sellstate on 5th
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED!!!! A true must see to appreciate. Step into this inviting home featuring a bright living room, a separate dining room for entertaining, and a casual eat in kitchen thats both functio
    Details for 812 Maple Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1007
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 789037
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Pine Orchards Hgts 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: JC Real Estate Group, LLC.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity for the savvy investor. New concept for a changing market. This 1 bedroom/1 bath home per side screams affordability and efficiently. Apartment living is getting stale. This concept
    Details for 727 Kirklin Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1402
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 787088
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Pine Orchards Hgts 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Build in the heart of Panama City. Home is complete and ready to go. Quality of construction is on display from the moment you arrive. Elegant design with modern finishes but built like a fo
    Details for 7623 Radcliffe Circle 211a, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 455
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1274
    10. Acreage: 1.65 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8348217
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Orchards of Radcliffe 55 Plus Condo for sale now! Located in Port Richey Florida within a gated community. The community features Community Pool, Spa, Clubhouse and the HOA Fee includes everything for
    Details for 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1174
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8461640
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready first floor condo located in a desirable gated community. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with tranquil water views that create a re
    Details for 7623 Radcliffe Circle 101a, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $172,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1274
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: W7882392
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Orchards of Radcliffe in Port Richey, Florida. This inviting home features an open floor plan designed
    Details for 7834 Radcliffe Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1458
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7884509
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning waterfront condo in a gated 55+ community. Lovely view from your large patio, perfect to entertain and barbeque. Home is light and bright with volume vaulted ceilings in the living and dini
    Details for 7614 Radcliffe Circle 110b, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $157,400
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1274
    10. Acreage: 1.65 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8422173
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath downstairs condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community The Orchards of Radcliff. Brand NEW AC, NEW appliances, newer windows and hurricane shudders. T
    XML Sitemap