Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Troon Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9227 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3287
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226009323
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9227 Troon Lake Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated residence in one of Naples most sought after gated communities. Perfectly positioned to capture tranquil lake v
    Details for 9239 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3389
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Troon Lakes neighborhood of Pelican Marsh, this classy, professionally decorated and remodeled 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, sunshine filled home offers just under 2,500 sq ft of picturesque
    Details for 9134 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3320
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226007643
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    $45,000 PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to Troon Lakes...a charming enclave nestled in the heart of Pelican Marsh. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath residence combines coastal elegance
    Details for 9301 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2813
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226011328
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This extremely private waterfront villa is in the charming enclave of Troon Lakes in Pelican Marsh at end of a cul de sac. The peaceful, idyllic lakeside setting has mature tropical vegetation secludi
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2474
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 224095561
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped community offers an exceptional loca
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2474
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226003005
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    POSSIBLE LEASE PURCHASE AVAILABLE. Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped com
    XML Sitemap