Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Huntington
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1609 Hampton Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5396
    10. Acreage: 1.87 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8462902
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Sub
    5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    GATED LUXURY LIVING! A Custom Built Masterpiece with Over 5,000 Sq. Ft. of Renovated Beauty Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, renovated custom home, perfectly situated within the gated com
    Details for 350 2nd Street N 6, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Townhome
    1. Price: $979,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $603.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1625
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8445257
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Twnhms The
    5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Downtown St. Petersburg Living at Its Finest! Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury, convenience, and urban lifestyle at The Huntington, an exclusive gated community of just 27 residences in t
    Details for 1215 Huntington Lane, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2638
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6402297
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Trails Ph 1
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated home has many upgrades, unique features and has been meticulously maintained. Features outside solar system (100% of house power, owned not leased). Hurricane impact windows new r
    Details for 1009 Wyndham Way, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $840,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3519
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8441200
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Trails Ph 2
    5. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    6. High School: Countryside High PN
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience in this beautiful two story home, tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in Safety Harbor. From the moment you step inside, youll feel t
    Details for 8809 Havenridge Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $719,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 271
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3619
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4661730
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: LUXEKEY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduction! Great Home in Palmer Ranch. Well Maintained Pool Home with Recent Upgrades in Huntington Pointe. Set on a large corner lot in the sought after Palmer Ranch community, this 3 bedroom,
    Details for 2381 Chantilly Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2711
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6347962
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly desirable Huntington neighborhood in Oviedo. This spacious one story residence features 4 bedrooms, With an office/5th bedroom flex space with a closet and 3 full baths, A sparkl
    Details for 6779 Huntington Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4286
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4959465
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Hills
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located within the highly desirable community of Huntington Hills Golf Club in North Lakeland, this exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath single family residence offers a refined blend of com
    Details for 6750 Huntington Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 200
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4348
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8440570
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Hills Ph 03
    5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in this impeccably maintained four bedroom, three bathroom home in Huntington Hills Golf and Country Club. One of the areas most sought after championship golf course co
    Details for 7042 Montreal Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 693
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4206
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: L4945539
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Hills Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in Huntington Hills Golf and Country Club, this remarkable single family home offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Boasting three bedrooms, three baths, a
    Details for 4249 56th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: GC538729
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Huntington neighborhood, this 2,760 sq ft home sits on just under half an acre directly across from the community pond, offering a setting that combines space, priva
    XML Sitemap