Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 118 Lakeside Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1444
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 788748
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to your own slice of coastal heaven at this stunning, fully furnished retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach! Located at 118 Lake Side Circle, this property offers the perfect blend of relax
    Details for 4110 39th Ave W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1270
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4688785
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: The Villas Of Lakeside South
    5. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Seller wants it sold!! Whether youre searching for a primary residence, a winter getaway, or an investment property, this west brade
    Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1278
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6398427
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
    Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 202, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1278
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6400027
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained second floor condo in the highly desirable Oviedo! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit features tile flooring throughout and ceiling fans wit
    Details for 1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $247,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1223
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6395939
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o
    Details for 1910 Summer Club Drive 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $234,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1066
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6402379
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: IMPACT REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor condo in the highly desirable Villas at Lakeside offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Oviedo. This move in ready 2 bedro
    Details for 1939 Summer Club Drive 215, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1278
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6397724
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE $224,000 BEST PRICED UPDATED 3BR 2BA CONDO IN OVIEDO! Spacious updated 2nd floor condo with stunning lake views from nearly every room. Move in ready with brand new AC (2025). Updated kit
    Details for 1999 Summer Club Drive 313, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 975
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6368581
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the Heart of Oviedo. Located in one of Oviedo's most desirable communities The Villas of Lakeside. The home boasts a split floorplan with a separate dini
    Details for 1929 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 657
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6406051
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering easy access near the front of the desirable Villas at Lakeside community. This move in ready unit features ceramic tile flooring throug
    Details for 2730 Sailors Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2200
    6. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226005708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rented jan, feb, mar 2027. Simply gorgeous breathtaking lake views. Three bedroom, three bath attached villa with a 2 car garage, in lakeside north naples. Open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, walk in
    XML Sitemap