Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oasis
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3609
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC539437
    1. County: SUWANNEE
    2. City: BRANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32008
    4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Ira Beas Oasis Sub
    5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
    Details for 15078 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3236
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6404208
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is itthe one buyers wait for and rarely catch in time. One of the final opportunities to own in Del Webb Oasis, a highly sought after 55+ community by Pulte Homes, where lifestyle isn't an upgrad
    Details for 647 67th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $964,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $974,999
    3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 20
    5. Acreage: 1.90 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4690815
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Travelers Oasis
    5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 1. 9 acre commercial lot ideally located just off the highly traveled state road 64 corridor in bradenton, offering excellent visibility and convenient access to i 75. Positioned in a rapidly gr
    Details for 13780 Fresh Ivy Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3913
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6403387
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this elegant and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after del webb oasis of winter garden, a guard gated 55+ community where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together
    Details for 13043 Sandcastle Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $462.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $876,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1943
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6399529
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
    5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience with the Palmary dream home. Formerly a model home, this stunning one story residence showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 spacious be
    Details for 19857 Montenero Way, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $924,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3649
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: D6146804
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Oasiswest Vlgs Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Wellen Park High
    8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Pool Home in Oasis at Wellen Park! Enjoy 2,805 sq. ft. of luxury living in this stunning waterfront pool home located in the gated community of Oasis! Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a study/den
    Details for 15162 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $880,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $885,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2877
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5139203
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Phase 2
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HEATED SALT WATER POOL IN A CONSERVATION LOT! This exceptional Mystique model by Pulte showcases one of the most impressive outdoor living spaces within Del Webb Oasis, a boutique 55+ resort style com
    Details for 13343 Sunny Retreat Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2877
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6379591
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The neighbors call this home the best kept secrets in Oasis. Sip your coffee from from the comfort of your backyard facing due east and enjoy the gorgeous sunrise, every morning!In the evening, you'll
    Details for 19879 Bridgetown Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3301
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: N6142953
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Oasiswest Vlgs Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this impressive POOL home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a versatile flex space, and a 3 car garage in the gated community of Oasis. Built by MI Homes, this residence centers around an open
    Details for 19842 Montenero Way, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3370
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: N6144135
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Oasiswest Vlgs Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Wellen Park High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the highly desirable oasis at wellen park. Built by mi homes, this sought after crystal floor plan offers 3 bedrooms plus flex room, 3 bathrooms
    XML Sitemap