Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Glen Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3281 Lindsey Ln 4, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1437
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226003371
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED, Bring an offer! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in a terrific location. Easy access to the beach and I 75. New luxury laminate throughout. New High end Kitchen Aid appliances
    Details for 3289 Lindsey Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1437
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226017965
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Cypress Glen Village in the heart of Naples, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom and 1 car garage townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort, style,
    Details for 3258 Tamara Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1272
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226002233
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovingly maintained 2 story condo/townhome located in the desirable Cypress Glenn community of Naples. This inviting residence features recent updates including fresh paint and a comfortable open layo
    Details for 3304 Lisa Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1272
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014698
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse available for annual lease in tucked away Cypress Glen Village, just off Pine Ridge Road in the heart of North Naples. Bring a suitcase
    Details for 3304 Lisa Lane 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1272
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4689705
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3268 Amanda Ln 3, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1437
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226013363
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **AVAILABLE EARLY JUNE** Wonderful 2 story townhouse with 1 car garage, renovated with new flooring, carpets, and bathrooms! Centrally located off Pine Ridge in the community of Cypress Glen Village a
    Details for 3255 Tamara Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1804
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226007796
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
    5. Provided by: Parkline Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEWLY RENOVATED Lakeview Sanctuary in the Heart of North Naples. Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and Old World charm in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. Located in the co
    XML Sitemap