Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marquesa Royale
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2555 Marquesa Royale Ln 1-302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $862.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226001448
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST LISTED WATERFRONT Top floor Penthouse in the highly desirable Marquesa Royale.. Views of multiple lakes with Golf course views also!! Just steps to the RITZ Carlton golf resort & a Medallion Go
    Details for 2555 Marquesa Royale Ln 1-301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225074637
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available top floor penthouse with highly desirable 10 & 1/2 ft ceilings in one of the newest buildings in marquesa royale. Excellant investment with over $140,000 in annual rental income in pl
    Details for 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $655.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3654
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225073587
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate golf membership is available with this luxurious condominium in the sought after Marquesa Royale community of Tiburon/Ritz Carlton Golf Resort. Enjoy stunning golf course and lake views of t
    Details for 2542 Marquesa Royale Ln 6, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $29,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3654
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026012432
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisitely remodeled penthouse at the prestigious Marquesa Royale. Ideally situated just moments from the pool and the RITZ Carlton Golf Resort in Tiburon, this
    Details for 2543 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $26,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $28,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3654
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225069126
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE APRIL FORWARD 2026 at a great rate for off season!! Top floor Penthouse just steps to the RITZ Carlton Golf Resort, community pool & to the Tiburon Golf Club. FULL MEDALLION GOLF MEMBERSHI
    Details for 2538 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 5-301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 4000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014407
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST LOCATION IN MARQUESA with views of the entire 18th PLUS 3 other fairways. Available May 2026 forward through January 30, 2027 with a FULL Tiburon MEDALLION GOLF Membership INCLUDED with this Pent
    Details for 2547 Marquesa Royale Ln 3-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $23,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 2917
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226013126
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marquesa Royale
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of luxury living in the highly coveted Tiburn Golf Resort community with this stunning Vacation Rental opportunity. Beautifully decorated and impeccably maintained, this residen
    XML Sitemap