Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Victoria Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11292 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5642
    8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8492513
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this BRAND NEW, fully furnished AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg model an exquisite showcase of craftsmanship, architectural brilliance, and timeless elegance.
    Details for 11270 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,316.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5553
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495067
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: 3 Car Tandem Garage | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Larger Lot | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
    Details for 16237 Alpha Grove Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,347,429.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5332
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495557
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen | Larger Lot. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bi
    Details for 16286 Alpha Grove Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,098,885.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4631
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8494853
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Corner Lot | Larger Lot | 3 Car Garage. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Truste
    Details for 11235 Manor House Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,061,191.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3867
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495577
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Tub in Primary Bath | Extended Lot | Backs to Open Space | Flex Room | Covered Patio. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
    Details for 11283 Manor House Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,039,452.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3862
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8494838
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Lake View | Dedicated Study | 3 Car Garage | Larger Lot | No Stairs. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
    Details for 9610 Victoria Ln D302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1297
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026010453
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immaculate Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bathroom Condo in Vicortia Park Neighborhood, Naples. Natural light and vaulted ceilings make this Condo a warm comfortable home. Completely renovated, new Vinyl l
    Details for 9580 Victoria Ln 208a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1475
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226006498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located in the heart of Naples, this beautifully situated 3 BEDROOM/2 BATH END UNIT offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Set within a well maintained elevator building, the re
    Details for 9610 Victoria Lane D202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 164
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1297
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: C7518411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes A Condo
    5. Building: Victoria Lakes A Condo
    6. Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking waterfront views of the serene lake right from your private, covered balcony, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. This bright and airy home feature
    Details for 9580 Victoria Lane Ln A-202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1294
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225078931
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
    5. Provided by: VMS Florida Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9580 Victoria Lane Your Freshly Updated Condo in the Heart of North Naples Available immediately, this beautifully refreshed condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience
    XML Sitemap