Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osprey Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7609
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5111686
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4664973
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $847,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3328
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5106574
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,700.00
- Price sqft: $522.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8504395
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
- Building: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $306,500.00
- Price sqft: $177.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1729
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4938216
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
- Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $299,900.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108055
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5141071
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,350
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225069854
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225069856
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1709
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937653
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
- Provided by: CARREROU ENTERPRISES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1