Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ashton Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16521 Goldenrod Ln 102, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2239
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026018536
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Provided by: SellState Excelsior Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been searching for a first floor, lakefront home with bundled golf and a true country club lifestyle, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Ashton Oaks at River Hall Country C
    Details for 16521 Goldenrod Lane 102, ALVA, FL 33920
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2239
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7525371
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaksriver Hall Home 10
    5. Building: Ashton Oaksriver Hall Home 10
    6. Provided by: SELLSTATE EXCELSIOR REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 16580 Goldenrod Ln 103, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1784
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016106
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Provided by: K Parks Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ashton Oaks is a premier bundled golf condominium community located in River Hall Country Club; a Davis Love III designed 18 hole Championship course. GOLF MEMBERSHIP IS INCLUDED IN THE FEES LISTED! T
    Details for 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1900
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226000213
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Available May 2026 Experience the Naples, Florida lifestyle in this light filled condo designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday enjoyment. This well appointed 2 bedroom plus den residence o
    Details for 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1895
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226007614
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Excellent condition 2 bedroom /2 bath + den condo with great golf course and lake views. Available 5/1/2026 to 11/15/26 at REDUCED off season rates of just 4,500.00 / month! Also available from 11/15/
    Details for 16550 Goldenrod Ln 103, ALVA, FL 33920
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1916
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026017933
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished seasonal rental. This well maintained first floor unit in Ashton Oaks at River Hall offers 2 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,600 square feet of living space. and attached 1 car
    Details for 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln O-4-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1900
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226015167
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Available May through September 2026 Escape to this bright and inviting Naples condo, perfectly suited for a seasonal stay filled with sunshine and relaxation. This 2 bedroom plus den residence offer
    Details for 32914 Hillman Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2286
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8503722
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashton Oaks Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Wesley Chapel, this beautifully maintained one story home welcomes you with comfort, space, and a sense of calm from the moment you arrive. With 4 bed
    XML Sitemap