Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marbella Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13800 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6205
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225072648
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida!" Welcome to this charming 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom Shiraz model located in Marbella Isles community. This home thoughtfully designed with hurricane impact win
    Details for 13560 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5069
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226012125
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on an oversized homesite with coveted southwest exposure, 13560 Mandarin Circle presents a masterfully reimagined residence within the prestigious Marbella Isles community, where refined design me
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6457
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226011847
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with six bedrooms, a lof
    Details for 13808 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4544
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226002605
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable and beautifully maintained community of Marbella Isles, this modern residence is filled with abundant natural light and designed for both comfort and effortless enterta
    Details for 13539 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5093
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226016882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Elementary School: OSEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A refined and beautifully curated residence offering modern elegance, comfort, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained, this exceptional property showcase
    Details for 13750 Callisto Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,531,300
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4413
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225063800
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rarely available Merlot model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Marbella Isles. This beautifully maintained, original owner residence offers 5 spacious bedroom
    Details for 13736 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3648
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226017792
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this upgraded four bedroom, three bathroom single story home in the highly sought after and centrally located Marbella Isles community. Boasting desirab
    Details for 13315 Silktail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2316
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226004631
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live life beautifully in Southwest Florida" in this stunning attached villa located in Marbella Isles, a resort style, low fee, gated community in central Naples. Built in 2017, this desirable Oxford
    Details for 13525 Monticello Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2248
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225079680
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY MOVE IN READY NAPLES is calling you. Just bring your family to this meticulously maintained, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa within this beautiful, pet friendly, gated community. Thi
    Details for 13431 Silktail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2617
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226005436
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 13431 Silktail Drive in the desirable gated community of Marbella Isles renowned for its resort style lifestyle, rich with amenities with low HOA fees. This villa features 2 bedrooms+den a
    XML Sitemap